Mannschaft |
DWZ |
GJ |
Mannschaft |
DWZ |
GJ |
Ergebnis |
Name |
|
|
Name |
|
|
|
|
1. Runde |
SV Ölsburg II |
|
|
SF Salzgitter |
1105 |
|
0:4 |
Dreher, Nils |
|
91 |
Heese, Dennis |
1277 |
87 |
0:1 |
Hillegeist, Sebastian |
|
92 |
Ringel, René |
1102 |
87 |
0:1 |
Monitzkewitz, Carl |
|
94 |
Hulm, Steven |
936 |
90 |
0:1 |
Rychlak, Janis |
|
94 |
Tomanek, Alexander |
|
89 |
0:1 |
|
2. Runde |
SF Salzgitter |
1105 |
|
USC Magdeburg |
1672 |
|
0:4 |
Heese, Dennis |
1277 |
87 |
Nguyen, Lam Van |
1831 |
84 |
0:1 |
Ringel, René |
1102 |
87 |
Thiele, Jan |
1758 |
85 |
0:1 |
Hulm, Steven |
936 |
90 |
Klaus, Andreas |
1825 |
87 |
0:1 |
Tomanek, Alexander |
|
89 |
Gladilow, Michael |
1273 |
89 |
0:1 |
|
3. Runde |
SV Sangerhausen |
1585 |
|
SF Salzgitter |
1105 |
|
4:0 |
Lieder, Konrad |
1803 |
89 |
Heese, Dennis |
1277 |
87 |
1:0 |
Strache, Michael |
1622 |
88 |
Ringel, René |
1102 |
87 |
1:0 |
Bürckner, Georg |
1423 |
87 |
Hulm, Steven |
936 |
90 |
1:0 |
Günther, Christian |
1493 |
90 |
Tomanek, Alexander |
|
89 |
1:0 |
|
4. Runde |
SF Salzgitter |
1105 |
|
Peiner SV |
1215 |
|
1:3 |
Heese, Dennis |
1277 |
87 |
Kubitza, Christian |
1217 |
82 |
1:0 |
Ringel, René |
1102 |
87 |
Heycke, Steve |
1212 |
85 |
0:1 |
Hulm, Steven |
936 |
90 |
Vogel, Christopher |
|
?? |
0:1 |
Tomanek, Alexander |
|
89 |
Schneider, Oskar |
|
90 |
0:1 |
|
5. Runde |
SF Salzgitter |
1105 |
|
AE Magdeburg III |
1126 |
|
3:1 |
Heese, Dennis |
1277 |
87 |
Kahl, Rocco |
1187 |
88 |
1:0 |
Ringel, René |
1102 |
87 |
Kunz, Chris |
1116 |
88 |
0:1 |
Hulm, Steven |
936 |
90 |
Hubbe, Sophie |
1076 |
90 |
1:0 |
Tomanek, Alexander |
|
89 |
Knechtel, Yannick |
|
95 |
1:0 |
|
6. Runde |
Brackweder SK |
1765 |
|
SF Salzgitter |
1105 |
|
2:2 |
Willenberg, Max |
1765 |
84 |
Heese, Dennis |
1277 |
87 |
1:0 |
Brinkmann, David |
|
85 |
Ringel, René |
1102 |
87 |
0:1 |
Klein, Lukas |
|
89 |
Hulm, Steven |
936 |
90 |
0:1 |
Beninde, Jannik |
|
90 |
Tomanek, Alexander |
|
89 |
1:0 |
|
7. Runde |
SF Salzgitter |
1105 |
|
Celler SK III |
1816 |
|
2:2 |
Heese, Dennis |
1277 |
87 |
Rother, Moritz |
1816 |
82 |
0:1 |
Ringel, René |
1102 |
87 |
Steinhäußer, Tobias |
|
89 |
1:0 |
Hulm, Steven |
936 |
90 |
Süß, Benjamin |
|
87 |
1:0 |
Tomanek, Alexander |
|
89 |
Schmidt, Kim |
|
?? |
0:1 |
|
8. Runde |
SV Apelnstedt II |
979 |
|
SF Salzgitter |
1105 |
|
½:3½ |
Schröder, Andre |
956 |
82 |
Heese, Dennis |
1277 |
87 |
0:1 |
N.N. |
|
|
Ringel, René |
1102 |
87 |
-:+ |
Atrissi, Wissam |
1002 |
87 |
Hulm, Steven |
936 |
90 |
½-½ |
Atrissi, Salim |
|
?? |
Tomanek, Alexander |
|
89 |
0:1 |
|
9. Runde |
SF Salzgitter |
1105 |
|
Celler SK II |
1298 |
|
1:3 |
Heese, Dennis |
1277 |
87 |
Karatajew, Maxim |
1710 |
84 |
0:1 |
Ringel, René |
1102 |
87 |
Liebich, Andre |
1175 |
86 |
0:1 |
Hulm, Steven |
936 |
90 |
Mukomilow, Lavinia |
1009 |
90 |
1:0 |
Tomanek, Alexander |
|
89 |
Pohl, Julian |
|
?? |
0:1 |