Jugendserie Süd-Niedersachsen 11.5.2002 Bockenem - U14-Turnier | |||||||||||||
Pl. | Name | Verein/Ort | DWZ | At | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Pkte | Buch |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Flassig,Stefan | SF Salzgitter | 1367 | 4S1 | 14W1 | 3W1 | 2S½ | 5S1 | 6W1 | 7S1 | 6½ | 25 | |
2. | Brauner,Simon | SK Goslar | 1423 | 6S½ | 11W1 | 14S1 | 1W½ | 3W½ | 5S1 | 4S½ | 5 | 25½ | |
3. | Henßen,Kai | SF Eldagsen | 1094 | 7S1 | 5W1 | 1S0 | 6W1 | 2S½ | 4W0 | 13S1 | 4½ | 27 | |
4. | Söllig,Robert | SC Bad Salzdetfurth | 1131 | 1W0 | 9S0 | 8W1 | 12S1 | 10W1 | 3S1 | 2W½ | 4½ | 24 | |
5. | Leon-Villagra,Pablo | SV Springe | 8W1 | 3S0 | 10W1 | 9S1 | 1W0 | 2W0 | 6s+ | 4 | 25 | ||
6. | Holloway,Timo | Göttingen | 2W½ | 10S1 | 9W1 | 3S0 | 7W1 | 1S0 | 5w- | 3½ | 26 | ||
7. | Kalesse,Julian | SK Goslar | 3W0 | 8S1 | 12W½ | 11S1 | 6S0 | 9W1 | 1W0 | 3½ | 22½ | ||
8. | Meinert,Daniel | SG Holzminden | 5S0 | 7W0 | 4S0 | 13W0 | 12W1 | 10S1 | 11W1 | 3 | 19½ | ||
9. | Schulzmann,David | SF Eldagsen | 11S½ | 4W1 | 6S0 | 5W0 | 13S1 | 7S0 | 14W0 | 2½ | 20½ | ||
10. | Dormann,Wolfram | Hamelner SV | 13S1 | 6W0 | 5S0 | 14W1 | 4S0 | 8W0 | 12S½ | 2½ | 20 | ||
11. | Machulski,Patrick | SVG Schöppenstedt | 9W½ | 2S0 | 13S1 | 7W0 | 14S1 | 12W0 | 8S0 | 2½ | 19 | ||
12. | Huschebeck,Antonia | Einbecker SC | 1030 | w | 14S0 | 13W½ | 7S½ | 4W0 | 8S0 | 11S1 | 10W½ | 2½ | 18½ |
13. | Kieritz,Meike | SV Ölsburg | w | 10W0 | 12S½ | 11W0 | 8S1 | 9W0 | 14S1 | 3W0 | 2½ | 17½ | |
14. | Brackmann,Nils | SK Goslar | 12W1 | 1S0 | 2W0 | 10S0 | 11W0 | 13W0 | 9S1 | 2 | 21½ |
Jugendserie Süd-Niedersachsen 11.5.2002 Bockenem - U12-Turnier | |||||||||||||
Pl. | Name | Verein/Ort | DWZ | At | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Pkte | Buch |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lick,Patrick | SK Lister Turm | 1175 | 24S1 | 28W1 | 18S1 | 4W1 | 2S½ | 8W1 | 3S1 | 6½ | 25 | |
2. | Langenfeld,Olaf | SF Fallersleben | 1004 | 25W1 | 3W1 | 8S1 | 5S1 | 1W½ | 7W½ | 9S1 | 6 | 29 | |
3. | Mai,Felicitas | Hamelner SV | 922 | w | 21W1 | 2S0 | 10W1 | 6S1 | 4W1 | 16S1 | 1W0 | 5 | 29½ |
4. | Hollemann,Bastian | SF Eldagsen | 17W1 | 6S1 | 13W1 | 1S0 | 3S0 | 11W1 | 7S1 | 5 | 28½ | ||
5. | Mätzig,Jonas | SV Springe | 1296 | 15S1 | 23W1 | 7S½ | 2W0 | 9S½ | 24W1 | 8S1 | 5 | 24½ | |
6. | Franczak,Sebastian | SF Salzgitter | 842 | 26S1 | 4W0 | 23S1 | 3W0 | 21W1 | 19S1 | 10W1 | 5 | 22½ | |
7. | Ripplinger,Philipp | Hamelner SV | 20W1 | 9S½ | 5W½ | 17S1 | 16W1 | 2S½ | 4W0 | 4½ | 26 | ||
8. | Rolf,Felix | Einbecker SC | 1030 | 22W1 | 14S1 | 2W0 | 18S1 | 13W1 | 1S0 | 5W0 | 4 | 27½ | |
9. | Vossfeld,Michael | MTV Ilten | 12W1 | 7W½ | 16S0 | 25S1 | 5W½ | 13S1 | 2W0 | 4 | 26 | ||
10. | Lorenz,Mathias | SK Goslar | 23S0 | 15W1 | 3S0 | 27S1 | 17W1 | 14W1 | 6S0 | 4 | 22½ | ||
11. | Dormann,Matthias | Hamelner SV | 19W0 | 27S1 | 14W1 | 13S0 | 20W1 | 4S0 | 16W1 | 4 | 21 | ||
12. | Neumann,Svenja | Hamelner SV | w | 9S0 | 20W0 | 22S1 | 14W0 | 27S1 | 18W1 | 19S1 | 4 | 19½ | |
13. | Fingerhut,Florian | KS Braunschweig | 28S1 | 24W1 | 4S0 | 11W1 | 8S0 | 9W0 | 14S½ | 3½ | 22½ | ||
13. | Pohlmann,Markus | SF Eldagsen | 16W1 | 8W0 | 11S0 | 12S1 | 18W1 | 10S0 | 13W½ | 3½ | 22½ | ||
15. | v. Hindte,Alexej | SCSW Northeim | 5W0 | 10S0 | 25W½ | 24S0 | 22W1 | 20S1 | 17W1 | 3½ | 20 | ||
16. | Iwan,Raphael | Einbecker SC | 14S0 | 22W1 | 9W1 | 19S1 | 7S0 | 3W0 | 11S0 | 3 | 24 | ||
17. | Fornal,Raphael | SVG Schöppenstedt | 4S0 | 26W1 | 21S1 | 7W0 | 10S0 | 23W1 | 15S0 | 3 | 22½ | ||
18. | Brem,Alex | SF Salzgitter | 27W1 | 19S1 | 1W0 | 8W0 | 14S0 | 12S0 | 28W1 | 3 | 22 | ||
19. | Söllig,Sophie | SC Bad Salzdetfurth | w | 11S1 | 18W0 | 20S1 | 16W0 | 24S1 | 6W0 | 12W0 | 3 | 22 | |
20. | Zorrmann,Andre | SK Goslar | 7S0 | 12S1 | 19W0 | 23W1 | 11S0 | 15W0 | 25S1 | 3 | 21½ | ||
21. | Sieger,Freya | MTV Ilten | w | 3S0 | 25S½ | 17W0 | 26W1 | 6S0 | 27W1 | 23S½ | 3 | 19½ | |
22. | König,Christian | SF Fallersleben | 8S0 | 16S0 | 12W0 | 28W1 | 15S0 | 26W1 | 24S1 | 3 | 18½ | ||
23. | Meyer,Isabel | KS Braunschweig | w | 10W1 | 5S0 | 6W0 | 20S0 | 25W1 | 17S0 | 21W½ | 2½ | 23 | |
24. | Kupsch,Florian | SV Springe | 1W0 | 13S0 | 26S1 | 15W1 | 19W0 | 5S0 | 22W0 | 2 | 24½ | ||
25. | Dreher,Nils | SV ölsburg | 2S0 | 21W½ | 15S½ | 9W0 | 23S0 | 28S1 | 20W0 | 2 | 22 | ||
26. | Manglus,Jana | SC Bad Salzdetfurth | w | 6W0 | 17S0 | 24W0 | 21S0 | 28W1 | 22S0 | 27W1 | 2 | 17 | |
27. | Zorn,Vasco | SCSW Northeim | 18S0 | 11W0 | 28S1 | 10W0 | 12W0 | 21S0 | 26S0 | 1 | 20 | ||
28. | Pohl,Florian | SK Goslar | 13W0 | 1S0 | 27W0 | 22S0 | 26S0 | 25W0 | 18S0 | 0 | 20 |
Jugendserie Süd-Niedersachsen 11.5.2002 Bockenem - U10-Turnier | |||||||||||||
Pl. | Name | Verein/Ort | DWZ | At | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Pkte | Buch |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kawentel,Thorben | Caissa Schwarmstedt | 913 | 3S1 | 12W1 | 8S1 | 2W½ | 10W1 | 4S1 | 5W1 | 6½ | 31 | |
2. | Bock,Lukas | SVG Schöppenstedt | 21W1 | 24S1 | 14W1 | 1S½ | 12W1 | 3S1 | 4W1 | 6½ | 27½ | ||
3. | Mätzig,Lara Annabelle | SV Springe | 695 | w | 1W0 | 22S1 | 17W1 | 16S1 | 7W1 | 2W0 | 6S1 | 5 | 30½ |
4. | Kaiser,Jonas | Hamelner SV | + | 15W1 | 11W1 | 27S1 | 6S1 | 1W0 | 2S0 | 5 | 29½ | ||
5. | Hillegeist,Sebastian | SV Ölsburg | 19S1 | 33W1 | 6S0 | 9W1 | 11S1 | 8W1 | 1S0 | 5 | 29½ | ||
6. | Boll,Lukas | SK Ricklingen | 25S1 | 36W1 | 5W1 | 10S1 | 4W0 | 18S1 | 3W0 | 5 | 26 | ||
7. | Vossfeld,Sheila | MTV Ilten | w | 28S1 | 9W1 | 10S0 | 34W1 | 3S0 | 13W1 | 15S1 | 5 | 25 | |
8. | Rychlak,Julian | SV Ölsburg | 29W1 | 23S1 | 1W0 | 21S1 | 14W1 | 5S0 | 17W1 | 5 | 25 | ||
9. | Glaubitz,Stefan | SF Eldagsen | 30W1 | 7S0 | 32W1 | 5S0 | 16W1 | 14S1 | 12W1 | 5 | 24½ | ||
10. | Kozak, Philipp | SF Eldagsen | 20W1 | 32S1 | 7W1 | 6W0 | 1S0 | 17S½ | 18W1 | 4½ | 27 | ||
11. | Monitzkewitz,Carl | SV Ölsburg | 22W1 | 13W1 | 4S0 | 18S½ | 5W0 | 21S1 | 23W1 | 4½ | 23½ | ||
12. | Tschinke,Philipp | SF Salzgitter | 17W1 | 1S0 | 28S1 | 13W1 | 2S0 | 19W1 | 9S0 | 4 | 29 | ||
13. | v. Hindte,Swetlana | SCSW Northeim | w | 16W1 | 11S0 | 15W1 | 12S0 | 21W1 | 7S0 | 26W1 | 4 | 24½ | |
14. | Alker,Sabrina | SF Salzgitter | w | 34S1 | 35W1 | 2S0 | 33W1 | 8S0 | 9W0 | 22W1 | 4 | 23½ | |
15. | Paulat,Alexander | VfL Oker | 24W1 | 4S0 | 13S0 | 28W1 | 22W1 | 23S1 | 7W0 | 4 | 23 | ||
15. | Rychlak,Janis | SV Ölsburg | 13S0 | 29S1 | 23W1 | 3W0 | 9S0 | 24W1 | 25S1 | 4 | 23 | ||
17. | Rinne,Jannis | Hamelner SV | 12S0 | 25W1 | 3S0 | 32W1 | 27S1 | 10W½ | 8S0 | 3½ | 24½ | ||
18. | Bengel,Christopher | SF Fallersleben | 35S0 | 20W1 | 26S1 | 11W½ | 33S1 | 6W0 | 10S0 | 3½ | 22½ | ||
19. | Häuser,Kevin | SCSW Northeim | 5W0 | 37S1 | 21W0 | 30S½ | 29W1 | 12S0 | 28W1 | 3½ | 19½ | ||
20. | Rosenstock,Philip | Dramfeld | 10S0 | 18S0 | 29W½ | 31W½ | 28S½ | 34W1 | 30W1 | 3½ | 18 | ||
21. | Jung,Mark-Alexander | SK Ricklingen | 2S0 | 34W1 | 19S1 | 8W0 | 13S0 | 11W0 | 33S1 | 3 | 25½ | ||
22. | Rolf,Vincent | SCSW Northeim | 11S0 | 3W0 | 31S1 | 25W1 | 15S0 | 32W1 | 14S0 | 3 | 23 | ||
22. | Söllig,Viktor | SC Bad Salzdetfurth | 31S1 | 8W0 | 16S0 | 26W1 | 35S1 | 15W0 | 11S0 | 3 | 23 | ||
24. | Panasiuk,Felix | Einbecker SC | 15S0 | 2W0 | 25S0 | + | 30W1 | 16S0 | 35W1 | 3 | 22 | ||
25. | van Elten,Alexander | Hildesheimer SV | 6W0 | 17S0 | 24W1 | 22S0 | 34S1 | 33W1 | 16W0 | 3 | 20½ | ||
26. | Gedlek,Kathrin | SVG Schöppenstedt | w | 36S0 | + | 18W0 | 23S0 | 31W1 | 27W1 | 13S0 | 3 | 18 | |
27. | Grotjahn,Robin | SF Eldagsen | 32S0 | 31W1 | 35S1 | 4W0 | 17W0 | 26S0 | 36S1 | 3 | 18 | ||
28. | Ludwig,Yannick | SC Bad Salzdetfurth | 7W0 | 30S1 | 12W0 | 15S0 | 20W½ | 29S1 | 19S0 | 2½ | 22½ | ||
29. | Hapke,Nils | SK Ricklingen | 8S0 | 16W0 | 20S½ | 37W1 | 19S0 | 28W0 | 32S1 | 2½ | 20½ | ||
30. | Hodikian,David | SK Goslar | 9S0 | 28W0 | + | 19W½ | 24S0 | 35W1 | 20S0 | 2½ | 19½ | ||
31. | Beushausen,Lars | SK Goslar | 23W0 | 27S0 | 22W0 | 20S½ | 26S0 | + | 37W1 | 2½ | 16½ | ||
32. | Dormann,Larissa | Hamelner SV | w | 27W1 | 10W0 | 9S0 | 17S0 | 36W1 | 22S0 | 29W0 | 2 | 21½ | |
33. | Kribitz,Daniel | Caissa Schwarmstedt | 37W1 | 5S0 | 36W1 | 14S0 | 18W0 | 25S0 | 21W0 | 2 | 20½ | ||
34. | Meyer,Lauritz | Hamelner SV | 14W0 | 21S0 | 37W1 | 7S0 | 25W0 | 20S0 | + | 2 | 19½ | ||
35. | Demuth,Kevin | SVG Schöppenstedt | 18W1 | 14S0 | 27W0 | 36S1 | 23W0 | 30S0 | 24S0 | 2 | 19 | ||
36. | Schulze,Torben | SF Fallersleben | 26W1 | 6S0 | 33S0 | 35W0 | 32S0 | 37S1 | 27W0 | 2 | 17 | ||
37. | Serwatzki,Christian | SV Springe | 33S0 | 19W0 | 34S0 | 29S0 | + | 36W0 | 31S0 | 1 | 14½ |