2. U10/U12-Turnier des SK Rinteln 4.5.2002 - U10-Turnier | ||||||||||||||
Pl. | Name | Verein/Ort | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkte | Buch |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rychlak, Julian | SV Ölsburg | 27S1 | 13W1 | 8W1 | 3S0 | 19W1 | 5W1 | 11S1 | 4W1 | 2W½ | 7½ | 52 | |
2. | Tschinke, Philipp | SF Salzgitter | 10S1 | 32W1 | 17W1 | 5W0 | 23S1 | 7S½ | 3W1 | 11W1 | 1S½ | 7 | 50 | |
3. | Makarenko, Alexander | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 14S1 | 33W1 | 31S1 | 1W1 | 5S1 | 11W0 | 2S0 | 12S1 | 6W1 | 7 | 48 | |
4. | Schmidtke, Sebastian | PSC Hannover | 24S1 | 12W1 | 20S0 | 13W1 | 8W½ | 31S1 | 7W1 | 1S0 | 11S1 | 6½ | 46½ | |
5. | Hillegeist, Sebastian | SV Ölsburg | 26S1 | 18W1 | 9W1 | 2S1 | 3W0 | 1S0 | 19W1 | 6S0 | 12W1 | 6 | 52½ | |
6. | Menke, Niklas | SG Oesede | 15W1 | 8S0 | 33S0 | 27W1 | 14S1 | 18W1 | 9S1 | 5W1 | 3S0 | 6 | 47 | |
7. | Lindner, Robert | SK Ricklingen | 13S0 | 24W1 | 12S1 | 31W1 | 18S1 | 2W½ | 4S0 | 20S1 | 8W½ | 6 | 46 | |
8. | Batzdorf, Arne | SC Uetze-Hänigsen | 34S1 | 6W1 | 1S0 | 35W1 | 4S½ | 20S1 | 12W0 | 21W1 | 7S½ | 6 | 46 | |
9. | Baars, Lasse | SK Lehrte | 37S1 | 35W1 | 5S0 | 16W1 | 11W0 | 22S1 | 6W0 | 15S1 | 19W1 | 6 | 43 | |
10. | Kaiser, Jonas | Hamelner SV | 2W0 | 30S1 | 22W0 | 15S1 | 13S0 | 33W1 | 31W1 | 24S1 | 20W1 | 6 | 39½ | |
11. | Stemmer, Niklas | SK Rinteln | 1105 | 32S½ | 14W1 | 23W1 | 20W1 | 9S1 | 3S1 | 1W0 | 2S0 | 4W0 | 5½ | 50½ |
12. | Glüse, Marvin | SK Bremen-West | 22W1 | 4S0 | 7W0 | 28S1 | 16W1 | 17S1 | 8S1 | 3W0 | 5S0 | 5 | 50 | |
13. | Beilmann, Maria | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 7W1 | 1S0 | 28W1 | 4S0 | 10W1 | 19S0 | 20W0 | 34S1 | 24W1 | 5 | 46½ | |
14. | Bohn, Dennis | Hamelner SV | 3W0 | 11S0 | 37W1 | 36S1 | 6W0 | 23S1 | 16W1 | 19S0 | 26W1 | 5 | 42½ | |
15. | Boll, Lukas | SK Ricklingen | 6S0 | 38W1 | 16S0 | 10W0 | 26S1 | 36W1 | 22S1 | 9W0 | 21S1 | 5 | 42 | |
16. | Rychlak, Janis | SV Ölsburg | 25W1 | 17S0 | 15W1 | 9S0 | 12S0 | 27W1 | 14S0 | 32W1 | 29S1 | 5 | 40½ | |
17. | Gisy, Roberto | PSC Hannover | 38S1 | 16W1 | 2S0 | 18W0 | 35S1 | 12W0 | 21S0 | 31W1 | 23S1 | 5 | 39½ | |
18. | Wild, Katharina | SV Bad Bentheim | 40w+ | 5S0 | 21W1 | 17S1 | 7W0 | 6S0 | 24W0 | 28S1 | 25W1 | 5 | 39½ | |
19. | Stickler,Peter-M. | 36W0 | 40s+ | 34S1 | 33W1 | 1S0 | 13W1 | 5S0 | 14W1 | 9S0 | 5 | 38½ | ||
20. | Hapke, Nils | SK Ricklingen | 29S½ | 21W1 | 4W1 | 11S0 | 25S1 | 8W0 | 13S1 | 7W0 | 10S0 | 4½ | 47 | |
21. | Alker, Sabrina | SF Salzgitter | 23W½ | 20S0 | 18S0 | 32W1 | 29W1 | 25S1 | 17W1 | 8S0 | 15W0 | 4½ | 40 | |
22. | Schilow, Wladimir | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 12S0 | 37W1 | 10S1 | 25W0 | 33S1 | 9W0 | 15W0 | 26S½ | 30S1 | 4½ | 39½ | |
23. | Kirstein, Lukas | SK Lehrte | 21S½ | 29W1 | 11S0 | 26S1 | 2W0 | 14W0 | 32S1 | 25S½ | 17W0 | 4 | 41½ | |
24. | Henkemeier, Markus | SK Werther | 4W0 | 7S0 | 39W1 | 38S1 | 31S0 | 35W1 | 18S1 | 10W0 | 13S0 | 4 | 39½ | |
25. | Bünger, Oliver | Tura Melle | 16S0 | 26W½ | 29S1 | 22S1 | 20W0 | 21W0 | 33S1 | 23W½ | 18S0 | 4 | 38 | |
26. | Sieger, Hedda | MTV Ilten | 5W0 | 25S½ | 32S1 | 23W0 | 15W0 | 37S1 | 29S1 | 22W½ | 14S0 | 4 | 38 | |
27. | Dietzel, Tristan | SK Lehrte | 1W0 | 28S0 | 30W1 | 6S0 | 38W1 | 16S0 | 34W0 | 40s+ | 31S1 | 4 | 35 | |
28. | Köritz, Constantin | SK Rinteln | 31S0 | 27W1 | 13S0 | 12W0 | 32S0 | 40w+ | 36S1 | 18W0 | 34W1 | 4 | 31 | |
29. | Schippa, Robert | Bückeburger SV | 20W½ | 23S0 | 25W0 | 34W1 | 21S0 | 39S1 | 26W0 | 37S1 | 16W0 | 3½ | 34 | |
30. | Monitzkewitz, Carl | SV Ölsburg | 33S0 | 10W0 | 27S0 | 40w+ | 37W½ | 32W0 | 35S1 | 36S1 | 22W0 | 3½ | 29½ | |
31. | Barro, Bernd | SK Bremen-West | 28W1 | 36S1 | 3W0 | 7S0 | 24W1 | 4W0 | 10S0 | 17S0 | 27W0 | 3 | 45½ | |
32. | Hogrefe, Leon | SC Uetze-Hänigsen | 11W½ | 2S0 | 26W0 | 21S0 | 28W1 | 30S1 | 23W0 | 16S0 | 38W½ | 3 | 40½ | |
33. | Boltjes, Patrick | SK Ricklingen | 30W1 | 3S0 | 6W1 | 19S0 | 22W0 | 10S0 | 25W0 | 39S0 | 40w+ | 3 | 38 | |
34. | Kozulcali, Ersin | SK Bremen-West | 8W0 | 39S1 | 19W0 | 29S0 | 36W0 | 38S1 | 27S1 | 13W0 | 28S0 | 3 | 35½ | |
35. | Maikowski, Marvin | SK Ricklingen | 39W1 | 9S0 | 36W1 | 8S0 | 17W0 | 24S0 | 30W0 | 38S½ | 37W½ | 3 | 35½ | |
36. | Jahner, Thomas | 19S1 | 31W0 | 35S0 | 14W0 | 34S1 | 15S0 | 28W0 | 30W0 | 39W1 | 3 | 33½ | ||
37. | Koschinsky, Torben | SC Uetze-Hänigsen | 9W0 | 22S0 | 14S0 | 39W1 | 30S½ | 26W0 | 40s+ | 29W0 | 35S½ | 3 | 31½ | |
38. | Sauer, Fabian | SK Gliesmarode | 17W0 | 15S0 | 40w+ | 24W0 | 27S0 | 34W0 | 39S1 | 35W½ | 32S½ | 3 | 29 | |
39. | Bernstein, Fabian | SV Ölsburg | 35S0 | 34W0 | 24S0 | 37S0 | 40w+ | 29W0 | 38W0 | 33W1 | 36S0 | 2 | 25½ | |
40. | spielfrei | 18s- | 19w- | 38s- | 30s- | 39s- | 28s- | 37w- | 27w- | 33s- | 0 | 32½ |
2. U10/U12-Turnier des SK Rinteln 4.5.2002 - U12-Turnier | ||||||||||||||
Pl. | Name | Verein/Ort | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkte | Buch |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sauer, Norwin | SK Gliesmarode | 1348 | 43S1 | 28W1 | 19S1 | 8S½ | 5W1 | 2W½ | 3S½ | 9W1 | 6W1 | 7½ | 51½ |
2. | Collmann, Martin | SG Oesede | 1202 | 12W1 | 24S1 | 16W1 | 5S½ | 3W1 | 1S½ | 4W1 | 6S0 | 13W1 | 7 | 55 |
3. | Wolff, Fabian | SK Gliesmarode | 1183 | 38S1 | 29W1 | 4S1 | 11W1 | 2S0 | 16S1 | 1W½ | 7W1 | 5S½ | 7 | 52½ |
4. | Jünemann, Marcel | SK Lehrte | 1270 | 7W1 | 48S1 | 3W0 | 25S1 | 8W1 | 24S1 | 2S0 | 16W1 | 12W1 | 7 | 48 |
5. | Lick, Patrick | SK Lister Turm | 1175 | 34S1 | 6W1 | 21S1 | 2W½ | 1S0 | 17W1 | 7S½ | 8W1 | 3W½ | 6½ | 54 |
6. | Stühmeier, Chris | Tura Melle | 935 | 52W1 | 5S0 | 22W1 | 26S½ | 14W1 | 12S1 | 11W1 | 2W1 | 1S0 | 6½ | 48 |
7. | Tenninger, Marc | SK Lehrte | 944 | 4S0 | 23W1 | 38S1 | 19W1 | 9S1 | 8W½ | 5W½ | 3S0 | 26W1 | 6 | 50½ |
8. | Hulm, Steven | SF Salzgitter | 936 | 37S1 | 33W1 | 30S1 | 1W½ | 4S0 | 7S½ | 10W1 | 5S0 | 20W1 | 6 | 50 |
9. | Cammann, Tim | Delmenhorster SK | 1397 | 25W0 | 42S1 | 32W1 | 18S1 | 7W0 | 20S1 | 24W1 | 1S0 | 21W1 | 6 | 45 |
10. | Hammerschmidt, Andreas | SK Lehrte | 33S0 | 37W1 | 34S½ | 15W½ | 31S1 | 30W1 | 8S0 | 17W1 | 16S1 | 6 | 41½ | |
11. | Vossfeldt, Michael | MTV Ilten | 17S1 | 18W½ | 13S1 | 3S0 | 26W1 | 19W1 | 6S0 | 12S0 | 24W1 | 5½ | 48½ | |
12. | Raulf, Marie-Kristin | SK Lehrte | 892 | 2S0 | 47W1 | 17S½ | 29W1 | 13S1 | 6W0 | 27S1 | 11W1 | 4S0 | 5½ | 48 |
13. | Nolting, Dennis | SK Seelze | 14W½ | 15S1 | 11W0 | 34S1 | 12W0 | 26S1 | 18W1 | 25S1 | 2S0 | 5½ | 47 | |
14. | Byrohl, Chris | Hamelner SV | 13S½ | 36W½ | 44S1 | 30W0 | 6S0 | 43W1 | 23S½ | 38S1 | 27W1 | 5½ | 39 | |
14. | Ripplinger, Philipp | Hamelner SV | 36S½ | 13W0 | 48W1 | 10S½ | 39W1 | 38S1 | 16W0 | 24S½ | 25W1 | 5½ | 39 | |
16. | Meise, Leonard | Hamelner SV | 46S1 | 31W1 | 2S0 | 20W1 | 30S1 | 3W0 | 15S1 | 4S0 | 10W0 | 5 | 48½ | |
17. | Korduner, Nonna | TSV Osnabrück | 854 | 11W0 | 49S1 | 12W½ | 27S1 | 18W1 | 5S0 | 25W½ | 10S0 | 35W1 | 5 | 44 |
18. | Hübner, Patrick | Tura Melle | 49W1 | 11S½ | 20S1 | 9W0 | 17S0 | 21W1 | 13S0 | 23W½ | 30S1 | 5 | 43½ | |
19. | Gilz, Artem | Georgsmarienhütte | 42W1 | 25S1 | 1W0 | 7S0 | 44W1 | 11S0 | 20W0 | 45S1 | 32W1 | 5 | 42 | |
19. | Walther, Jonas | SK Lehrte | 1024 | 50W1 | 32S1 | 18W0 | 16S0 | 28S1 | 9W0 | 19S1 | 30W1 | 8S0 | 5 | 42 |
21. | Schütze, Rene | SK Werther | 870 | 40W1 | 39S1 | 5W0 | 35S1 | 24W0 | 18S0 | 36S1 | 31W1 | 9S0 | 5 | 41 |
22. | Dietz, Florian | SC 51 Nordhausen | 41S1 | 30W0 | 6S0 | 44W0 | 34W1 | 33S1 | 38W½ | 32S½ | 31S1 | 5 | 36½ | |
23. | Lieberum,Christoph | Tura Melle | 48W0 | 7S0 | 51W1 | 46S1 | 35W1 | 25S0 | 14W½ | 18S½ | 33S1 | 5 | 36 | |
24. | Niermann, Marvin | PSC Hannover | 47S1 | 2W0 | 36S1 | 31W1 | 21S1 | 4W0 | 9S0 | 15W½ | 11S0 | 4½ | 46½ | |
24. | Otharjan, Areg | PSC Hannover | 1221 | 9S1 | 19W0 | 28S1 | 4W0 | 43S1 | 23W1 | 17S½ | 13W0 | 15S0 | 4½ | 46½ |
26. | Kessen, Juri | SK Werther | 31S0 | 46W1 | 45S1 | 6W½ | 11S0 | 13W0 | 41S1 | 34W1 | 7S0 | 4½ | 41 | |
27. | Shamis, Michael | PSC Hannover | 28S0 | 43W1 | 29S½ | 17W0 | 47S1 | 32S1 | 12W0 | 36W1 | 14S0 | 4½ | 38½ | |
28. | Hayen, Benjamin | Delmenhorster SK | 27W1 | 1S0 | 25W0 | 48S1 | 20W0 | 39S½ | 32W0 | 47S1 | 38W1 | 4½ | 37½ | |
29. | Lauhoff, Mira | Georgsmarienhütte | 51W1 | 3S0 | 27W½ | 12S0 | 32W0 | 48W1 | 34S0 | 39S1 | 41W1 | 4½ | 36 | |
30. | Pollmann, Jana | SK Rinteln | 620 | 35W1 | 22S1 | 8W0 | 14S1 | 16W0 | 10S0 | 39W1 | 20S0 | 18W0 | 4 | 45 |
31. | Vahle, Lukas | Tura Melle | 26W1 | 16S0 | 39W1 | 24S0 | 10W0 | 47S1 | 35W1 | 21S0 | 22W0 | 4 | 40 | |
32. | Neumann, Svenja | Hamelner SV | 45S1 | 20W0 | 9S0 | 47W½ | 29S1 | 27W0 | 28S1 | 22W½ | 19S0 | 4 | 40 | |
33. | Seyfi, Armin-David | PSC Hannover | 10W1 | 8S0 | 35W0 | 39S0 | 46W1 | 22W0 | 43S1 | 40S1 | 23W0 | 4 | 39 | |
34. | Weicht, Nico | SK Bremen-West | 5W0 | 52S1 | 10W½ | 13W0 | 22S0 | 50S1 | 29W1 | 26S0 | 40W½ | 4 | 39 | |
35. | Chaoulov, Daniel | PSC Hannover | 30S0 | 41W1 | 33S1 | 21W0 | 23S0 | 40W1 | 31S0 | 37W1 | 17S0 | 4 | 38 | |
36. | Dreher, Nils | SV Ölsburg | 15W½ | 14S½ | 24W0 | 41S1 | 38W0 | 44S1 | 21W0 | 27S0 | 45W1 | 4 | 38 | |
37. | Sieger, Freya | MTV Ilten | 8W0 | 10S0 | 52W1 | 43W0 | 40S0 | 42S1 | 49W1 | 35S0 | 44W1 | 4 | 32½ | |
38. | Molsbeck, Moritz | SK Rinteln | 3W0 | 51S1 | 7W0 | 45S1 | 36S1 | 15W0 | 22S½ | 14W0 | 28S0 | 3½ | 42 | |
39. | Etgeton, Kathrin | Georgsmarienhütte | 44S1 | 21W0 | 31S0 | 33W1 | 15S0 | 28W½ | 30S0 | 29W0 | 47W1 | 3½ | 37 | |
40. | Gausmann, Jessica | Georgsmarienhütte | 21S0 | 44W0 | 41S0 | 42W1 | 37W1 | 35S0 | 46S1 | 33W0 | 34S½ | 3½ | 34 | |
41. | Richter, Jens | Georgsmarienhütte | 22W0 | 35S0 | 40W1 | 36W0 | 48S½ | 49S1 | 26W0 | 43W1 | 29S0 | 3½ | 33½ | |
42. | Selcan, Yalaman | Georgsmarienhütte | 19S0 | 9W0 | 47S0 | 40S0 | 45W1 | 37W0 | 52S½ | 50W1 | 48W1 | 3½ | 30 | |
43. | Franczak, Sebastian | SF Salzgitter | 842 | 1W0 | 27S0 | 49W1 | 37S1 | 25W0 | 14S0 | 33W0 | 41S0 | 51S1 | 3 | 37½ |
44. | Sassenberg, Martin | Hamelner SV | 39W0 | 40S1 | 14W0 | 22S1 | 19S0 | 36W0 | 45S0 | 46W1 | 37S0 | 3 | 36½ | |
45. | Zimmermann, Florian | SK Rinteln | 32W0 | 50S1 | 26W0 | 38W0 | 42S0 | 51S1 | 44W1 | 19W0 | 36S0 | 3 | 31½ | |
46. | Wienold, Max | Bielefelder SK | 16W0 | 26S0 | 50W1 | 23W0 | 33S0 | 52S1 | 40W0 | 44S0 | 49W1 | 3 | 31 | |
47. | Brem, Alex | SF Salzgitter | 24W0 | 12S0 | 42W1 | 32S½ | 27W0 | 31W0 | 50S1 | 28W0 | 39S0 | 2½ | 36½ | |
48. | Werner, Lisa | Georgsmarienhütte | 23S1 | 4W0 | 15S0 | 28W0 | 41W½ | 29S0 | 51W0 | 52W1 | 42S0 | 2½ | 36 | |
49. | Siegmann, Jan | PSC Hannover | 18S0 | 17W0 | 43S0 | 52S1 | 50W½ | 41W0 | 37S0 | 51W1 | 46S0 | 2½ | 28½ | |
50. | Kömür, Özena | Bielefelder SK | 20S0 | 45W0 | 46S0 | 51W1 | 49S½ | 34W0 | 47W0 | 42S0 | 52W1 | 2½ | 26 | |
51. | Weber, Stephan | Tura Melle | 29S0 | 38W0 | 23S0 | 50S0 | 52W½ | 45W0 | 48S1 | 49S0 | 43W0 | 1½ | 27½ | |
52. | Jentsch, Andreas | 6S0 | 34W0 | 37S0 | 49W0 | 51S½ | 46W0 | 42W½ | 48S0 | 50S0 | 1 | 30 |