13. Offene Schnellschachmeisterschaft - 2.Turnier 28.6.2002 | |||||||||||||
Pl. | Name | Verein | TWZ | At | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Pkte | Buch |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karges Dieter | Braunschweiger SF | 2206 | 13S1 | 6W1 | 5S1 | 2W1 | 3S½ | 12S1 | 4W1 | 6½ | 33 | |
2. | Breuer Stefan | SF Salzgitter | 2297 | 22W1 | 8S1 | 10W1 | 1S0 | 7W1 | 3W1 | 11S1 | 6 | 32 | |
3. | Müller Fabian | Braunschweiger SF | 2107 | 14W1 | 9S1 | 21W1 | 4S1 | 1W½ | 2S0 | 10W1 | 5½ | 32½ | |
4. | Müller Alfred | SCSW Northeim | 1905 | 32S1 | 11W½ | 12S1 | 3W0 | 20S1 | 5W1 | 1S0 | 4½ | 30 | |
5. | Broschwitz Martin | Braunschweiger SF | 2053 | 19W1 | 25S1 | 1W0 | 15S1 | 21W1 | 4S0 | 9W½ | 4½ | 29 | |
6. | Meyer Markus | SF Salzgitter | 1993 | 29W1 | 1S0 | 16W1 | 21S0 | 14W1 | 7S½ | 17W1 | 4½ | 27½ | |
7. | Schweinhagen Thomas | Eintracht/BSC | 2023 | 28W1 | 21S0 | 22W1 | 14S1 | 2S0 | 6W½ | 12W1 | 4½ | 26½ | |
7. | Graf Joachim | Salzgitter SV | 2022 | 30S1 | 2W0 | 20S½ | 13W1 | 17W1 | 10S0 | 18W1 | 4½ | 26½ | |
9. | Klein Andreas | SF Salzgitter | 1988 | 31S1 | 3W0 | 26S1 | 11W0 | 13S1 | 23W1 | 5S½ | 4½ | 26 | |
10. | Drewes Marco | Peiner SV | 2069 | 24S1 | 15W1 | 2S0 | 12W0 | 22S1 | 8W1 | 3S0 | 4 | 30 | |
11. | Olzem Lothar | Braunschweiger SF | 2078 | 16W1 | 4S½ | 17W½ | 9S1 | 12W0 | 21S1 | 2W0 | 4 | 29½ | |
12. | Lau Jürgen | SF Bleckenstedt | 1987 | 34W1 | 17S1 | 4W0 | 10S1 | 11S1 | 1W0 | 7S0 | 4 | 27 | |
13. | Garbuszus Jürgen | Peiner SV | 1852 | 1W0 | 29S1 | 27W1 | 8S0 | 9W0 | 28S1 | 23S1 | 4 | 25½ | |
13. | Stein Rolf | SV Apelnstedt | 1851 | 3S0 | 31W1 | 23S1 | 7W0 | 6S0 | 24W1 | 21S1 | 4 | 25½ | |
15. | Buchholz Ralf | Braunschweiger SF | 1924 | 33W1 | 10S0 | 25W1 | 5W0 | 28S1 | 18S0 | 19W1 | 4 | 21½ | |
15. | König Walter | SF Salzgitter | 1724 | B | 11S0 | 32W1 | 6S0 | 30W1 | 23S0 | 26W1 | 22S1 | 4 | 21½ |
17. | Krökel Bernd | SF Salzgitter | 2096 | 20S1 | 12W0 | 11S½ | 24W1 | 8S0 | 27W1 | 6S0 | 3½ | 26½ | |
18. | Herzberg Daniel | Post SV Uelzen | 2002 | 26S0 | 28W1 | 24S½ | 20W0 | 25S1 | 15W1 | 8S0 | 3½ | 23 | |
18. | Schulze Hans-Joachim | Peiner SV | 1708 | B | 5S0 | 23W0 | 31S1 | 26W1 | 24S½ | 20W1 | 15S0 | 3½ | 23 |
20. | Boksinski Jordan | Braunschweiger SF | 1806 | 17W0 | 34S1 | 8W½ | 18S1 | 4W0 | 19S0 | 28W1 | 3½ | 21½ | |
21. | Plock Christian | SK Rinteln | 1592 | B | 23S1 | 7W1 | 3S0 | 6W1 | 5S0 | 11W0 | 14W0 | 3 | 30 |
22. | König Sebastian | SF Salzgitter | 1855 | 2S0 | 30W1 | 7S0 | 25W1 | 10W0 | 29S1 | 16W0 | 3 | 25½ | |
23. | Tonndorf Matthias | SV Apelnstedt | 2018 | 21W0 | 19S1 | 14W0 | 29S1 | 16W1 | 9S0 | 13W0 | 3 | 25 | |
24. | Kimmich Bernd | SF Salzgitter | 1709 | B | 10W0 | 33S1 | 18W½ | 17S0 | 19W½ | 14S0 | 29W1 | 3 | 21½ |
25. | Schalla Karl-Otto | SF Salzgitter | 1685 | B | 27W1 | 5W0 | 15S0 | 22S0 | 18W0 | 33W1 | 31S1 | 3 | 21 |
26. | Hartwig Frank | Braunschweiger SF | 1569 | B | 18W1 | 27S0 | 9W0 | 19S0 | 32W1 | 16S0 | 34W1 | 3 | 20½ |
27. | Abel Ernst | Salzgitter SV | 2035 | 25S0 | 26W1 | 13S0 | 28W0 | 31S1 | 17S0 | 30W1 | 3 | 19½ | |
28. | Jerke Herbert | SF Salzgitter | 1671 | B | 7S0 | 18S0 | 34W1 | 27S1 | 15W0 | 13W0 | 20S0 | 2 | 22½ |
29. | Huchthausen Gerhard | SK Gliesmarode | 1539 | C | 6S0 | 13W0 | 32S1 | 23W0 | 30S1 | 22W0 | 24S0 | 2 | 21½ |
30. | Mack Ingo | SF Bleckenstedt | 1596 | B | 8W0 | 22S0 | 33W1 | 16S0 | 29W0 | 32S1 | 27S0 | 2 | 19½ |
31. | Sander Eckart | SF Bleckenstedt | 1297 | C | 9W0 | 14S0 | 19W0 | 33S1 | 27W0 | 34S1 | 25W0 | 2 | 19 |
32. | Ehrenreich Andreas | SF Salzgitter | C | 4W0 | 16S0 | 29W0 | 34S1 | 26S0 | 30W0 | 33S1 | 2 | 16½ | |
33. | Stebner Alexander | vereinslos | C | 15S0 | 24W0 | 30S0 | 31W0 | 34W1 | 25S0 | 32W0 | 1 | 16 | |
34. | Hulm Steven | SF Salzgitter | 1007 | C | 12S0 | 20W0 | 28S0 | 32W0 | 33S0 | 31W0 | 26S0 | 0 | 17½ |