13. Offene Schnellschachmeisterschaft - 3.Turnier 5.7.2002 | |||||||||||||
Pl. | Name | Verein | TWZ | At | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Pkte | Buch |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karges Dieter | Braunschweiger SF | 2238 | 20W1 | 2S1 | 9W1 | 3S½ | 4W½ | 6S½ | 7W1 | 5½ | 32½ | |
2. | Meyer Markus | SF Salzgitter | 1995 | 29S1 | 1W0 | 18S½ | 16W1 | 8W1 | 21S1 | 3W1 | 5½ | 27 | |
3. | Drewes Marco | Peiner SV | 2064 | 22S1 | 6W1 | 23S1 | 1W½ | 5S½ | 4W1 | 2S0 | 5 | 32 | |
4. | Olzem Lothar | Braunschweiger SF | 2067 | 28W½ | 19S1 | 12W1 | 5W1 | 1S½ | 3S0 | 9W1 | 5 | 29½ | |
5. | Klein Andreas | SF Salzgitter | 1995 | 33W1 | 12S1 | 8W1 | 4S0 | 3W½ | 13S1 | 6W½ | 5 | 28½ | |
6. | Herzberg Daniel | Post SV Uelzen | 1962 | 30S1 | 3S0 | 24W1 | 11W1 | 18S1 | 1W½ | 5S½ | 5 | 28 | |
7. | Abel Ernst | Salzgitter SV | 1974 | 25W1 | 8S0 | 22W1 | 10S1 | 13W½ | 9S1 | 1S0 | 4½ | 27½ | |
8. | Krökel Bernd | SF Salzgitter | 2069 | 18S1 | 7W1 | 5S0 | 14W½ | 2S0 | 25W1 | 13S½ | 4 | 29½ | |
9. | Lau Jürgen | SF Bleckenstedt | 2000 | 31S1 | 16W1 | 1S0 | 23W1 | 14S1 | 7W0 | 4S0 | 4 | 28 | |
10. | Graf Joachim | Salzgitter SV | 2034 | 24S1 | 23W0 | 17S1 | 7W0 | 16S1 | 14W½ | 15S½ | 4 | 26½ | |
11. | Schweinhagen Thomas | Eintracht/BSC | 2022 | 26W1 | 13S0 | 21W1 | 6S0 | 24W1 | 15W½ | 14S½ | 4 | 26 | |
12. | Lau Udo | Salzgitter SV | 2157 | 17S1 | 5W0 | 4S0 | 26W½ | 31S1 | 18W½ | 21S1 | 4 | 25½ | |
12. | Buchholz Ralf | Braunschweiger SF | 1915 | 34S1 | 11W1 | 14S0 | 15W1 | 7S½ | 5W0 | 8W½ | 4 | 25½ | |
14. | Jolowicz Matias | Salzgitter SV | 2114 | 21W½ | 28S1 | 13W1 | 8S½ | 9W0 | 10S½ | 11W½ | 4 | 25½ | |
15. | Hesse Jürgen | SF Salzgitter | 2040 | 19W½ | 21S½ | 20W1 | 13S0 | 22W1 | 11S½ | 10W½ | 4 | 25 | |
16. | Langer Michael S. | Eintracht/BSC | 1904 | 32W1 | 9S0 | 26W1 | 2S0 | 10W0 | 24S1 | 22W1 | 4 | 24½ | |
17. | Stein Rolf | SV Apelnstedt | 1862 | 12W0 | 33S1 | 10W0 | 25S½ | 28W1 | 19S½ | 27W1 | 4 | 21½ | |
18. | Lau Roman | Salzgitter SV | 1878 | 8W0 | 25S1 | 2W½ | 19S1 | 6W0 | 12S½ | 20W½ | 3½ | 28½ | |
19. | Kimmich Bernd | SF Salzgitter | 1713 | B | 15S½ | 4W0 | 33S1 | 18W0 | 20S1 | 17W½ | 25S½ | 3½ | 24½ |
20. | Garbuszus Jürgen | Peiner SV | 1879 | 1S0 | 29W1 | 15S0 | 28S1 | 19W0 | 30W1 | 18S½ | 3½ | 23 | |
21. | König Sebastian | SF Salzgitter | 1837 | 14S½ | 15W½ | 11S0 | 31W1 | 23S1 | 2W0 | 12W0 | 3 | 26½ | |
22. | König Walter | SF Salzgitter | 1748 | B | 3W0 | 30S1 | 7S0 | 29W1 | 15S0 | 23W1 | 16S0 | 3 | 24½ |
23. | Müller Alfred | SCSW Northeim | 1940 | 27W1 | 10S1 | 3W0 | 9S0 | 21W0 | 22S0 | 29W1 | 3 | 24 | |
23. | Schalla Karl-Otto | SF Salzgitter | 1693 | B | 10W0 | 27S1 | 6S0 | 30W1 | 11S0 | 16W0 | 31S1 | 3 | 24 |
25. | Flassig Stefan | SF Salzgitter | 1497 | C | 7S0 | 18W0 | 34S1 | 17W½ | 26S1 | 8S0 | 19W½ | 3 | 22½ |
26. | Wendehals Thomas | Peiner SV | 1676 | B | 11S0 | 34W1 | 16S0 | 12S½ | 25W0 | 33W½ | 30S1 | 3 | 18½ |
27. | Ehrenreich Andreas | SF Salzgitter | 1243 | C | 23S0 | 24W0 | 29S0 | 32W1 | 33S1 | 28W1 | 17S0 | 3 | 18 |
28. | Pölig Jürgen | Caissa Wolfenbüttel | 1812 | 4S½ | 14W0 | 31S1 | 20W0 | 17S0 | 27S0 | 34W1 | 2½ | 21½ | |
29. | Huchthausen Gerhard | SK Gliesmarode | 1542 | C | 2W0 | 20S0 | 27W1 | 22S0 | 30S0 | 32W1 | 23S0 | 2 | 22 |
30. | Sander Eckart | SF Bleckenstedt | 1301 | C | 6W0 | 22W0 | 32S1 | 24S0 | 29W1 | 20S0 | 26W0 | 2 | 21½ |
31. | Jerke Herbert | SF Salzgitter | 1669 | B | 9W0 | 32S1 | 28W0 | 21S0 | 12W0 | 34S1 | 24W0 | 2 | 18½ |
32. | Svandova Marie | Peiner SV | C | 16S0 | 31W0 | 30W0 | 27S0 | 34W1 | 29S0 | 33S1 | 2 | 14½ | |
33. | Hartwig Frank | Braunschweiger SF | 1579 | B | 5S0 | 17W0 | 19W0 | 34S1 | 27W0 | 26S½ | 32W0 | 1½ | 20½ |
34. | Stebner Alexander | vereinslos | 1037 | C | 13W0 | 26S0 | 25W0 | 33W0 | 32S0 | 31W0 | 28S0 | 0 | 18 |