8. Sömmerdaer Sommer-Open - 25.-29.7.2002 | |||||||||||||
Pl. | Name | Verein/Land | TWZ | At | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Pkte | Buch |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Iglesias, Jorge | Argentinien | 2366 | 17W1 | 3S½ | 8W1 | 2S½ | 5W1 | 7S1 | 4W½ | 5½ | 29 | |
2. | IM Sobolevsky, Leonid | SV Breitenworbis | 2303 | 23S1 | 21W1 | 6S½ | 1W½ | 9S1 | 5W1 | 3S½ | 5½ | 27½ | |
3. | Bergmann,Andy | SC Leipzig-Gohlis | 2079 | 28S1 | 1W½ | 4S½ | 6W½ | 19S1 | 12W1 | 2W½ | 5 | 28 | |
4. | Petiko, Nikolai | SV Breitenworbis | 2068 | 14W1 | 8S½ | 3W½ | 11S1 | 13W½ | 15S1 | 1S½ | 5 | 27 | |
5. | Gruber, Thomas | Post SV Ulm | 2239 | 16S1 | 19W1 | 11S1 | 9W1 | 1S0 | 2S0 | 8W1 | 5 | 26½ | |
6. | Kirschbaum, Gunnar | SV Medizin Erfurt | 2112 | 29W1 | 7S1 | 2W½ | 3S½ | 15W½ | 8S½ | 16W1 | 5 | 26 | |
7. | Herholz,Holger | SF Ostsee Warnemünde | 1929 | 27S1 | 6W0 | 29S1 | 18W½ | 14S1 | 1W0 | 15S1 | 4½ | 24 | |
8. | Witte,Ronald | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 1974 | 10S1 | 4W½ | 1S0 | 21W1 | 18S1 | 6W½ | 5S0 | 4 | 28 | |
9. | FM Matthey,Harald | USC Magdeburg | 2217 | 24W1 | 18S1 | 15W1 | 5S0 | 2W0 | 13S0 | 20W1 | 4 | 25½ | |
10. | Schalk, Martin | SF Hettstedt | 1833 | J | 8W0 | 13S½ | 22W1 | 14S0 | 17W1 | 18S1 | 11W½ | 4 | 23½ |
11. | Wölfer, Wiebke | Lok Aschersleben | 1771 | J | 25S1 | 31S1 | 5W0 | 4W0 | 27S½ | 21W1 | 10S½ | 4 | 22½ |
12. | Pau, Olga | Spanien | 1800 | 13w+ | 15S0 | 18W0 | 17S1 | 31W1 | 3S0 | 26W1 | 4 | 22½ | |
13. | Michael, Dirk | SF Hettstedt | 2117 | 12s- | 10W½ | 30S1 | 23W1 | 4S½ | 9W1 | 4 | 21½ | ||
14. | Walther,Gerd | SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar | 1803 | 4S0 | 30W½ | 33S1 | 10W1 | 7W0 | 22S½ | 24W1 | 4 | 21½ | |
15. | Hoffmann, Steffen | Fortuna Leipzig | 1721 | 30S1 | 12W1 | 9S0 | 27W1 | 6S½ | 4W0 | 7W0 | 3½ | 24½ | |
16. | Klein,Andreas | SF Salzgitter | 1957 | 5W0 | 17S0 | 25S1 | 20W½ | 29S1 | 27W1 | 6S0 | 3½ | 22½ | |
17. | Stratmann, Dietrich | SC SW Northeim | 1459 | 1S0 | 16W1 | 19S½ | 12W0 | 10S0 | 28W1 | 27S1 | 3½ | 22½ | |
18. | Friedrich, Kai | SF Hettstedt | 1584 | J | 33S1 | 9W0 | 12S1 | 7S½ | 8W0 | 10W0 | 32S1 | 3½ | 22 |
19. | Schmidt,Rainer | TSG Apolda | 1859 | 32W1 | 5S0 | 17W½ | 31S1 | 3W0 | 20S0 | 22W1 | 3½ | 22 | |
20. | Schallück,Hans-Christian | SF Buxtehude | 1608 | 26W½ | 22S½ | 31W0 | 16S½ | 28W1 | 19W1 | 9S0 | 3½ | 19½ | |
21. | Hesse,Jürgen | SF Salzgitter | 2039 | 22W½ | 2S0 | 32W1 | 8S0 | 26W1 | 11S0 | 23W½ | 3 | 22½ | |
22. | Drescher,Thomas | SV Schott Jenaer Glas | 1422 | 21S½ | 20W½ | 10S0 | 29W½ | 23S1 | 14W½ | 19S0 | 3 | 21 | |
23. | Volland,Ralf | SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar | 1472 | 2W0 | 32S½ | 28W1 | 13S0 | 22W0 | 29W1 | 21S½ | 3 | 20½ | |
24. | Schwanke,Heinz | ESV Lok Sömmerda | 1426 | 9S0 | 27W0 | 34S0 | 33W1 | 25S1 | 31W1 | 14S0 | 3 | 17½ | |
25. | Senf, Carsten | TSG Apolda | 1090 | J | 11W0 | 28S½ | 16W0 | 32S½ | 24W0 | 30W1 | 31S1 | 3 | 17 |
26. | Weise, Thomas | SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar | 1535 | J | 20S½ | 33W½ | 27S0 | 34W1 | 21S0 | 32W1 | 12S0 | 3 | 16½ |
27. | Matthay, Marion | 1. SC Anhalt Dessau | 1450 | 7W0 | 24S1 | 26W1 | 15S0 | 11W½ | 16S0 | 17W0 | 2½ | 22 | |
28. | Flassig,Stefan | SF Salzgitter | 1388 | J | 3W0 | 25W½ | 23S0 | 30W1 | 20S0 | 17S0 | 34W1 | 2½ | 19½ |
29. | Braune,Herbert | SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar | 1547 | 6S0 | 34W1 | 7W0 | 22S½ | 16W0 | 23S0 | 33W½ | 2 | 21 | |
30. | Heese,Dennis | SF Salzgitter | 1299 | J | 15W0 | 14S½ | 13W0 | 28S0 | 33W½ | 25S0 | + | 2 | 21 |
31. | Müller, Raymond | TSG Apolda | 1222 | 34S1 | 11W0 | 20S1 | 19W0 | 12S0 | 24S0 | 25W0 | 2 | 20½ | |
32. | Plietz, Burckhard | SC Turm Büdingen | 1326 | 19S0 | 23W½ | 21S0 | 25W½ | 34S1 | 26S0 | 18W0 | 2 | 19 | |
33. | Nißler, Daniel | TSG Apolda | 1305 | J | 18W0 | 26S½ | 14W0 | 24S0 | 30S½ | 34W½ | 29S½ | 2 | 17 |
34. | Nikol, Christoph | TSG Apolda | J | 31W0 | 29S0 | 24W1 | 26S0 | 32W0 | 33S½ | 28S0 | 1½ | 14½ |