5. Offene D/E/F-Meisterschaft der SF Salzgitter 11.8.2002 - U10-Turnier (At "8" = U8) | |||||||||||||
Pl. | Name | Verein | DWZ | At | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Pkte | Buch |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dorn,Carina | SV KS Braunschweig | 1043 | 12S1 | 8W1 | 3S0 | 11W1 | 4S1 | 2W1 | 7S1 | 6 | 33 | |
2. | Gisy,Roberto | PSC Hannover | 1117 | 8 | 10W1 | 9S1 | 4W1 | 17S1 | 7W1 | 1S0 | 3W1 | 6 | 31½ |
3. | Rychlak,Julian | SV Ölsburg | 15W1 | 23S1 | 1W1 | 7S0 | 17W1 | 5S1 | 2S0 | 5 | 30½ | ||
4. | Bock,Lukas | SVG Schöppenstedt | 18W1 | 22S1 | 2S0 | 13W1 | 1W0 | 12S1 | 14W1 | 5 | 29½ | ||
5. | Batzdorf,Arne | SC Uetze-Hänigsen | 8S0 | 19W1 | 6S1 | 18W1 | 14S1 | 3W0 | 13S1 | 5 | 28½ | ||
6. | Lindner,Robert | SK Ricklingen | 8 | 23W0 | 25S1 | 5W0 | 15S1 | 21W1 | 16S1 | 10W1 | 5 | 24 | |
7. | Tschinke,Philipp | SF Salzgitter | 11S½ | 24W1 | 16S1 | 3W1 | 2S0 | 8W1 | 1W0 | 4½ | 31½ | ||
8. | Kaphle,Stephan | SV Hankensbüttel | 5W1 | 1S0 | 9W½ | 26S1 | 19W1 | 7S0 | 17S1 | 4½ | 28 | ||
9. | Gersch,André | SG JFZ Schöningen | 29S1 | 2W0 | 8S½ | 16W1 | 11S½ | 13W0 | 19S1 | 4 | 26½ | ||
10. | Hilmer,Kevin | SC Uetze-Hänigsen | 2S0 | 29W1 | 13S0 | 20W1 | 18S1 | 17W1 | 6S0 | 4 | 25½ | ||
11. | Hapke,Nils | SK Ricklingen | 8 | 7W½ | 28S1 | 23W1 | 1S0 | 9W½ | 14S0 | 22W1 | 4 | 25½ | |
12. | Hogrefe,Leon | SC Uetze-Hänigsen | 1W0 | 15S1 | 18W0 | 23S1 | 22W1 | 4W0 | 20S1 | 4 | 25½ | ||
13. | Maikowski,Marvin | SK Ricklingen | 30S1 | 17W0 | 10W1 | 4S0 | 26W1 | 9S1 | 5W0 | 4 | 23½ | ||
14. | Kaphle,Sebastian | SV Hankensbüttel | 8 | 17S0 | 30W1 | 22S1 | 21S1 | 5W0 | 11W1 | 4S0 | 4 | 22½ | |
15. | Boll,Lukas | SK Ricklingen | 3S0 | 12W0 | 29S1 | 6W0 | 24S1 | 22S½ | 25W1 | 3½ | 23 | ||
16. | Beuran,Björn | SV Ölsburg | 28W½ | 26S1 | 7W0 | 9S0 | 27W1 | 6W0 | 24S1 | 3½ | 22½ | ||
17. | Schmidtke,Sebastian | PSC Hannover | 890 | 14W1 | 13S1 | 21W1 | 2W0 | 3S0 | 10S0 | 8W0 | 3 | 30½ | |
18. | Rychlak,Janis | SV Ölsburg | 8 | 4S0 | 20W1 | 12S1 | 5S0 | 10W0 | 24W0 | 27S1 | 3 | 25½ | |
19. | Paulat,Alexander | SK Goslar | 8 | 27W½ | 5S0 | 28W1 | 24W1 | 8S0 | 25S½ | 9W0 | 3 | 22½ | |
20. | Demuth,Kevin | SVG Schöppenstedt | 22W0 | 18S0 | 25W1 | 10S0 | 23W1 | 21S1 | 12W0 | 3 | 21½ | ||
21. | Söllig,Viktor | SC Bad Salzdetfurth | 8 | 25W1 | 27S1 | 17S0 | 14W0 | 6S0 | 20W0 | 29S1 | 3 | 21 | |
22. | Sauer,Fabian | SK Gliesmarode | 20S1 | 4W0 | 14W0 | 28S1 | 12S0 | 15W½ | 11S0 | 2½ | 25½ | ||
23. | Beulshausen,Lars | SK Goslar | 8 | 6S1 | 3W0 | 11S0 | 12W0 | 20S0 | 30W1 | 26S½ | 2½ | 23½ | |
24. | Gedlek,Kathrin | SVG Schöppenstedt | 26W½ | 7S0 | 27W1 | 19S0 | 15W0 | 18S1 | 16W0 | 2½ | 22 | ||
25. | Fenske,Gloria | SF Salzgitter | 21S0 | 6W0 | 20S0 | 29W1 | 28S1 | 19W½ | 15S0 | 2½ | 21 | ||
26. | Steinke,Dimitrij | SK Gliesmarode | 24S½ | 16W0 | 30S1 | 8W0 | 13S0 | 27S½ | 23W½ | 2½ | 19 | ||
27. | Bittner,Hendrik | SF Salzgitter | 8 | 19S½ | 21W0 | 24S0 | 30W1 | 16S0 | 26W½ | 18W0 | 2 | 17½ | |
28. | Knudsen,Sebastian | SG JFZ Schöningen | 8 | 16S½ | 11W0 | 19S0 | 22W0 | 25W0 | 29S½ | 30S1 | 2 | 17 | |
29. | Tacket,Patrick | SV Apelnstedt | 9W0 | 10S0 | 15W0 | 25S0 | 30S1 | 28W½ | 21W0 | 1½ | 19 | ||
30. | Bielutta,Oliver | SK Goslar | 8 | 13W0 | 14S0 | 26W0 | 27S0 | 29W0 | 23S0 | 28W0 | 0 | 18½ |