6. Schüleropen 15.9.2002 Apelnstedt - Mannschaftswertung | |||
Pl. | Name | DWZ | Pkte |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Sangerhausen | 1501 | 26 |
1. | Günther,Christian | 1563 | 7 |
2. | Lieder,Konrad | 1811 | 6½ |
3. | Strache,Michael | 1766 | 6½ |
4. | Bürckner,Georg | 1555 | 6 |
2. | HSK/Post Hannover | 1668 | 25½ |
1. | Romakin,Helene | 1729 | 7½ |
2. | Abel,Dennes | 1778 | 7 |
3. | Hoffmann,Lukas | 1778 | 6½ |
4. | Laake,Jasmin | 1388 | 4½ |
3. | USC Magdeburg | 1126 | 24½ |
1. | Klaus,Andreas | 1923 | 8 |
2. | Gladilow,Michael | 1584 | 6 |
3. | Hoffmann,Sören | 1034 | 5½ |
4. | Lukas,Eduard | 889 | 5 |
4. | Lok Aschersleben | 1408 | 24 |
1. | Gebhardt,Andreas | 1507 | 6½ |
2. | Leditschke,Tobias | 1544 | 6 |
3. | Lehe,Peter | 1304 | 6 |
4. | Ratzka,Olaf | 1275 | 5½ |
5. | SV Königsspringer Braunschweig | 1222 | 22½ |
1. | Dorn,Matthias | 1508 | 6½ |
2. | Barrmeyer,Konstantin | 1569 | 5½ |
3. | Bazan,Jan-Lennart | 1134 | 5½ |
4. | Funck,Alexander | 1106 | 5 |
6. | SV Apelnstedt | 1341 | 22 |
1. | Jakobeit,David | 1807 | 7 |
2. | Bradler,Stephan | 1184 | 5½ |
3. | Schröder,Janet | 1289 | 5 |
4. | Schulz,Gero | 1234 | 4½ |
7. | SF Salzgitter | 1221 | 22 |
1. | Flassig,Stefan | 1393 | 6½ |
2. | Heese,Dennis | 1259 | 5½ |
3. | Alker,Dennis | 1077 | 5 |
4. | Ringel,René | 1156 | 5 |
8. | SK Gliesmarode | 1118 | 21½ |
1. | Wolff,Fabian | 1248 | 6 |
2. | Sauer,Norwin | 1429 | 5½ |
3. | Casper,Lena | 1195 | 5½ |
4. | Kowalik,Florian | 882 | 4½ |
9. | Post SV Uelzen | 1335 | 21 |
1. | Schulze,Dorothee | 1525 | 6½ |
2. | Brockmann,Patrick | 1145 | 6 |
3. | Steffen,Benjamin | 4½ | |
4. | Zienau,Alexander | 4 | |
10. | SV Gifhorn | 1177 | 19½ |
1. | Illichmann,Dennis | 1558 | 5½ |
2. | Völke,Steffen | 1097 | 5½ |
3. | Keßler,Marcel | 876 | 4½ |
4. | Zwiauer,Peter | 4 | |
11. | SK Goslar | 1190 | 18 |
1. | Brauner,Simon | 1502 | 5½ |
2. | Brauner,Steffen | 4½ | |
3. | Jorczyk-Genz,Sibel | 877 | 4 |
4. | Lorenz,Matthias | 4 | |
12. | Svg Schöppenstedt | 16½ | |
1. | Bock,Lukas | 5 | |
2. | Machulski,Patrick | 5 | |
3. | Gedlek,Kathrin | 3½ | |
4. | Demuth,Kevin | 3 | |
13. | SF Fallersleben | 1156 | 16 |
1. | Langenfeld,Olaf | 1182 | 5 |
2. | Hüttel,Eric | 1130 | 4½ |
3. | Bengel,Christopher | 3½ | |
4. | Müller,Leon | 3 | |
14. | SV Ölsburg | 16 | |
1. | Rychlak,Julian | 5 | |
2. | Monitzkewitz,Carl | 5 | |
3. | Rychlak,Janis | 3 | |
4. | Beuran,Björn | 3 |