Landes-Blitz-Einzelmeisterschaft 15.9.2002 Oldenburg | ||||||||||||||||
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Union Oldenburg 1 | ** | 7 | 5 | 6½ | 6 | 6½ | 6 | 6½ | 6½ | 6 | 5½ | 5½ | 7 | 24:0 | 74 |
2. | HSK/Post Hannover | 1 | ** | 5 | 5½ | 4½ | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5½ | 5½ | 4 | 6 | 5½ | 20:4 | 56½ |
3. | Hamelner SV | 3 | 3 | ** | 3 | 4½ | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7½ | 5 | 5 | 6½ | 5½ | 17:7 | 58 |
4. | SC IGM Osnabrück | 1½ | 2½ | 5 | ** | 5½ | 4 | 5 | 4½ | 4 | 4 | 6½ | 7 | 6 | 17:7 | 55½ |
5. | SC Tempo Göttingen | 2 | 3½ | 3½ | 2½ | ** | 4½ | 6 | 3 | 6 | 5½ | 5½ | 4 | 6½ | 13:11 | 52½ |
6. | SV Hellern | 1½ | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3½ | ** | 2½ | 6 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 6½ | 11:13 | 48 |
7. | Braunschweiger SF | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5½ | ** | 3 | 2½ | 5½ | 5½ | 4½ | 8 | 10:14 | 46½ |
8. | SK Union Oldenburg 2 | 1½ | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 5 | 2 | 5 | ** | 3 | 4 | 4½ | 3½ | 5 | 10:14 | 44 |
9. | SK Jever | 1½ | 2½ | ½ | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5½ | 5 | ** | 1 | 3 | 4½ | 5 | 9:15 | 37½ |
10. | SF Salzgitter | 2 | 2½ | 3 | 4 | 2½ | 3 | 2½ | 4 | 7 | ** | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 8:16 | 43 |
11. | SK Lister Turm | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 1½ | 2½ | 5 | 2½ | 3½ | 5 | 4 | ** | 3½ | 3½ | 6:18 | 40½ |
12. | Post SV Uelzen | 2½ | 2 | 1½ | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3½ | 4½ | 3½ | 3½ | 4½ | ** | 3½ | 6:18 | 38 |
13. | SG Niederelbe | 1 | 2½ | 2½ | 2 | 1½ | 1½ | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4½ | 4½ | ** | 5:19 | 30 |
Einzelergebnisse | |||
SK Union Oldenburg 1 | DWZ | Punkte | Partien |
---|---|---|---|
FM Sawatzki Frank | 2345 | 14½ | 22 |
IM Hermann Manfred | 2299 | 19½ | 24 |
Fischbach Harald | 2204 | 20½ | 24 |
Wittje Berthold | 2242 | 19 | 24 |
Köhne Arno | 1835 | ½ | 2 |
HSK/Post Hannover | DWZ | Punkte | Partien |
Schlingensiepen Christian | 2287 | 12½ | 24 |
FM Kopmann René | 2200 | 13½ | 24 |
Schneider Ilja | 2181 | 19 | 24 |
Sadewasser Axel | 2163 | 11½ | 24 |
Hamelner SV | DWZ | Punkte | Partien |
FM Weyrich Morten | 2322 | 15 | 24 |
FM David Adrian | 2261 | 18 | 24 |
van Son Lutz | 2026 | 15 | 24 |
Schmidt Dennis | 1936 | 10 | 24 |
SC IGM Osnabrück | DWZ | Punkte | Partien |
FM Remling Christian | 2336 | 14½ | 24 |
Wilm Klaus Peter | 2034 | 6½ | 24 |
Bonacic Nenad | 2167 | 17½ | 24 |
Müller Gerhard | 2048 | 17 | 24 |
SC Tempo Göttingen | DWZ | Punkte | Partien |
Gottschlich Carsten | 2254 | 13½ | 24 |
Bleis Christian | 2111 | 11 | 24 |
Karwatt Lothar | 2056 | 15½ | 24 |
Sarveniazi Alireza | 1848 | 12½ | 24 |
SV Hellern | DWZ | Punkte | Partien |
Botschek Martin | 2175 | 14 | 24 |
Fiekers Christian | 2079 | 8 | 24 |
Hart Martin | 2046 | 16 | 24 |
Kovermann Peter | 2077 | 10 | 24 |
Braunschweiger SF | DWZ | Punkte | Partien |
Karges Dieter | 2188 | 11 | 24 |
Weber Dirk | 2159 | 11½ | 24 |
Olzem Lothar | 2080 | 14 | 24 |
Oppitz Peter | 2141 | 10 | 24 |
SK Union Oldenburg 2 | DWZ | Punkte | Partien |
Schnur Gerhard | 2002 | 8 | 18 |
Rau Uwe | 2148 | 10½ | 24 |
Groothoff Franz | 2000 | 7 | 22 |
Heinemann Ernst | 2215 | 9 | 22 |
Wempe Jürgen | 2119 | 9½ | 10 |
SK Jever | DWZ | Punkte | Partien |
Korba Roman | 2096 | 9½ | 24 |
van Linde Paul | 2161 | 12 | 24 |
Kerker Andreas | 2105 | 12½ | 24 |
Böhme Arne | 1986 | 3½ | 24 |
SF Salzgitter | DWZ | Punkte | Partien |
Breuer Stefan | 2296 | 14 | 24 |
Zeltwanger André | 2188 | 9 | 24 |
Müske Matthias | 2101 | 11½ | 24 |
Othmer Michael | 1922 | 8½ | 24 |
SK Lister Turm | DWZ | Punkte | Partien |
Bräutigam Mike | 2118 | 10 | 24 |
Raimann Max-Günter | 1953 | 15 | 24 |
Schröder Boris | 2012 | 11 | 24 |
Hofmann Oliver | 2029 | 4½ | 24 |
Post SV Uelzen | DWZ | Punkte | Partien |
FM Laubsch Bernd | 2257 | 12½ | 24 |
Herzberg Daniel | 2023 | 5½ | 24 |
Bogomolow Sergej | 2079 | 9½ | 24 |
Noack Reiner | 1956 | 10½ | 24 |
SG Niederelbe | DWZ | Punkte | Partien |
FM Kottke Uwe | 2112 | 13½ | 24 |
Schoof Sönke | 2069 | 4½ | 24 |
Schade Dietmar | 2010 | 9 | 24 |
Wickert Detlef | 1841 | 3 | 24 |