11. Heidetreff-Jugendopen 9.11.2002 Schneverdingen - U12-Turnier | |||||||||||||||
Pl. | Name | Verein/Ort | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkte | Buch | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Falk,Kristoffer | MTV Fichte Winsen | 1417 | 38W1 | 3S½ | 37W1 | 2S½ | 17W1 | 14S1 | 5W1 | 4S1 | 6W1 | 8 | 50 | |
2. | Seemann,Semjon | Stader SV | 858 | 35S1 | 22W1 | 11S1 | 1W½ | 3S0 | 13W1 | 12S1 | 10W1 | 5W1 | 7½ | 51 | |
3. | Müller,Jan-Hendrik | SK Marmstorf GW Harburg | 1624 | 30W1 | 1W½ | 20S1 | 6S1 | 2W1 | 5S½ | 4W0 | 17S1 | 11W1 | 7 | 54½ | |
4. | Samarin,Maxim | Stader SV | 7W1 | 32S1 | 6W1 | 24S1 | 5W0 | 25W1 | 3S1 | 1W0 | 10S1 | 7 | 50½ | ||
5. | Lick,Patrick | SK Lister Turm | 1514 | 21S1 | 15W1 | 9S1 | 10W1 | 4S1 | 3W½ | 1S0 | 16W1 | 2S0 | 6½ | 55½ | |
6. | Butzkies,Jan-Niklas | SG Glinde | 13S1 | 19W1 | 4S0 | 3W0 | 27S1 | 21W1 | 9S1 | 12W1 | 1S0 | 6 | 52 | ||
7. | Langenfeld,Olaf | SF Fallersleben | 1182 | 4S0 | 41W1 | 15S1 | 12W0 | 33S1 | 9W0 | 18S1 | 26W1 | 16S1 | 6 | 44 | |
8. | Müller,Leon | SF Fallersleben | 23S1 | 10W0 | 22S1 | 11W½ | 12S0 | 18W½ | 15S1 | 24W1 | 21S1 | 6 | 44 | ||
9. | Seitz,Jan-Christoph | SC 81 Schneverdingen | 962 | 44W1 | 36S1 | 5W0 | 19W1 | 25S0 | 7S1 | 6W0 | 20S1 | 17W1 | 6 | 40½ | |
10. | Grigoleit,Leon | SG Glinde | 16W1 | 8S1 | 14W1 | 5S0 | 21W1 | 12W½ | 24S1 | 2S0 | 4W0 | 5½ | 51 | ||
11. | Clasen,Tobias | Post SV Uelzen | 18W1 | 12S1 | 2W0 | 8S½ | 13S0 | 15W1 | 28S1 | 25W1 | 3S0 | 5½ | 49 | ||
12. | Mrowczynski,Benjamin | SC Barlinek | 33S1 | 11W0 | 32W1 | 7S1 | 8W1 | 10S½ | 2W0 | 6S0 | 27W1 | 5½ | 47½ | ||
13. | Catrais,Michael | Stader SV | 6W0 | 18S½ | 29W1 | 32S1 | 11W1 | 2S0 | 20W0 | 14S1 | 19W½ | 5 | 46½ | ||
14. | Woldmann,Ole | SABT Tura Harksheide | 1117 | 34W1 | 25W1 | 10S0 | 18S1 | 24W1 | 1W0 | 16S0 | 13W0 | 26S1 | 5 | 44 | |
15. | Steffen,Benjamin | Post SV Uelzen | 27W1 | 5S0 | 7W0 | 31S1 | 36W1 | 11S0 | 8W0 | 29S1 | 25S1 | 5 | 43 | ||
16. | Klippel,Stephan | Winsen (Luhe) | 10S0 | 21W0 | 41S1 | 38W1 | 23W1 | 30S1 | 14W1 | 5S0 | 7W0 | 5 | 42 | ||
17. | Mahler,Marcel | Stader SV | 40W1 | 24S0 | 44W1 | 23S1 | 1S0 | 20W1 | 25S1 | 3W0 | 9S0 | 5 | 41½ | ||
18. | Schiele,Florian | SC 81 Schneverdingen | 983 | 11S0 | 13W½ | 39S1 | 14W0 | 34S1 | 8S½ | 7W0 | 36W1 | 24S1 | 5 | 41 | |
19. | Mroß,Andreas | SK Springer Rotenburg | 31W1 | 6S0 | 38W1 | 9S0 | 42W1 | 24S0 | 21S½ | 23W1 | 13S½ | 5 | 40 | ||
20. | Dierkes,Simon | SK Soltau | 37W0 | 40S1 | 3W0 | 44S1 | 26W1 | 17S0 | 13S1 | 9W0 | 28S1 | 5 | 37 | ||
21. | Schmidt,Jan-Justus | SG Glinde | 5W0 | 16S1 | 36W1 | 28W1 | 10S0 | 6S0 | 19W½ | 33S1 | 8W0 | 4½ | 44½ | ||
22. | Lemke,Julian | Post SV Uelzen | 43W1 | 2S0 | 8W0 | 30S0 | 37W1 | 27S½ | 29W0 | 41S1 | 33W1 | 4½ | 36 | ||
23. | Rodionow,Oleg | Bad Bevenser Schulen | 8W0 | 43S1 | 34W1 | 17W0 | 16S0 | 36S1 | 33W½ | 19S0 | 32W1 | 4½ | 35½ | ||
24. | Beyer,Ruben | SV Bad Bevensen | 26S1 | 17W1 | 28S1 | 4W0 | 14S0 | 19W1 | 10W0 | 8S0 | 18W0 | 4 | 46½ | ||
25. | Lötters,Jan | SK Springer Rotenburg | 29W1 | 14S0 | 27W1 | 26S1 | 9W1 | 4S0 | 17W0 | 11S0 | 15W0 | 4 | 45½ | ||
26. | Raßmann,Rappo | SC 81 Schneverdingen | 24W0 | 29S1 | 31W1 | 25W0 | 20S0 | 32S1 | 30W1 | 7S0 | 14W0 | 4 | 39½ | ||
27. | Niebuhr,Daniel | Post SV Uelzen | 15S0 | 42W1 | 25S0 | 37S1 | 6W0 | 22W½ | 32S½ | 39W1 | 12S0 | 4 | 37½ | ||
28. | Meyer,Jonas | Post SV Uelzen | 41W1 | 37S1 | 24W0 | 21S0 | 30W0 | 29S1 | 11W0 | 34S1 | 20W0 | 4 | 36½ | ||
29. | Bergner,Jasper | Hermansburg | 25S0 | 26W0 | 13S0 | 35W1 | 39S1 | 28W0 | 22S1 | 15W0 | 36S1 | 4 | 36 | ||
30. | Wesseloh,Henrik | SC 81 Schneverdingen | 3S0 | 34S0 | 43W1 | 22W1 | 28S1 | 16W0 | 26S0 | 32W0 | 39S1 | 4 | 35½ | ||
31. | Happe,Hendrik | Winsen (Luhe) | 19S0 | 35W1 | 26S0 | 15W0 | 38S1 | 33W0 | 36S0 | 43W1 | 40S1 | 4 | 31 | ||
32. | Günnigmann,Laura | Stader SV | 42S1 | 4W0 | 12S0 | 13W0 | 40S1 | 26W0 | 27W½ | 30S1 | 23S0 | 3½ | 40 | ||
33. | Jacobs,Florian | 12W0 | 44S1 | 40W1 | 36S0 | 7W0 | 31S1 | 23S½ | 21W0 | 22S0 | 3½ | 35 | |||
34. | Koch,Janis | Post SV Uelzen | 14S0 | 30W1 | 23S0 | 42S0 | 18W0 | 38W1 | 37S1 | 28W0 | 41S½ | 3½ | 34½ | ||
35. | Rohde,Niklas | SG Glinde | 2W0 | 31S0 | 42W0 | 29S0 | 43W1 | 41S½ | 40W0 | 44S1 | 37W1 | 3½ | 28½ | ||
36. | Krohn,Simon | SG Glinde | 39S1 | 9W0 | 21S0 | 33W1 | 15S0 | 23W0 | 31W1 | 18S0 | 29W0 | 3 | 39½ | ||
37. | Brem,Alex | SF Salzgitter | 20S1 | 28W0 | 1S0 | 27W0 | 22S0 | 42S1 | 34W0 | 38W1 | 35S0 | 3 | 38½ | ||
38. | Wahne,Sören | Winsen (Luhe) | 1S0 | 39W1 | 19S0 | 16S0 | 31W0 | 34S0 | 44W1 | 37S0 | 43W1 | 3 | 32½ | ||
39. | Klocke,Jessica | Post SV Uelzen | 36W0 | 38S0 | 18W0 | 41S1 | 29W0 | 40S1 | 42W1 | 27S0 | 30W0 | 3 | 32 | ||
40. | Schindler,Jennyfer | SABT Tura Harksheide | 17S0 | 20W0 | 33S0 | 43S1 | 32W0 | 39W0 | 35S1 | 42S1 | 31W0 | 3 | 31½ | ||
41. | Wunsch,Fabian | Post SV Uelzen | 28S0 | 7S0 | 16W0 | 39W0 | 44S1 | 35W½ | 43S1 | 22W0 | 34W½ | 3 | 30½ | ||
42. | Zinn,Sören | Bad Bevenser Schulen | 32W0 | 27S0 | 35S1 | 34W1 | 19S0 | 37W0 | 39S0 | 40W0 | 44S1 | 3 | 28½ | ||
43. | Brinkhaus,Tim | Winsen (Luhe) | 22S0 | 23W0 | 30S0 | 40W0 | 35S0 | 44W1 | 41W0 | 31S0 | 38S0 | 1 | 29½ | ||
44. | Querbach,Dominik | Post SV Uelzen | 9S0 | 33W0 | 17S0 | 20W0 | 41W0 | 43S0 | 38S0 | 35W0 | 42W0 | 0 | 33 |