Verbandsliga Ost 2003/2004
Runde
1 |
12.10.2003 |
|||
SC
Wolfsburg 1 |
- |
SK Bad Harzburg 1 |
: |
|
SV
Gifhorn 1 |
- |
Hildesheimer
SV 1 |
: |
|
Hamelner
SV 2 |
- |
SV
Caissa Wolfenbüttel 1 |
: |
|
SC
Braunschweig Gliesmarode 2 |
- |
SC
Schwarz-Weiß Northeim 1 |
: |
|
ESV
Rot-Weiß Göttingen 1 |
- |
Peiner
SV 1 |
: |
|
Runde
2 |
02.11.2003 |
|||
SC
Wolfsburg 1 |
- |
Hildesheimer
SV 1 |
: |
|
SK Bad Harzburg 1 |
- |
ESV
Rot-Weiß Göttingen 1 |
: |
|
SC
Schwarz-Weiß Northeim 1 |
- |
Hamelner
SV 2 |
: |
|
SV
Caissa Wolfenbüttel 1 |
- |
SC
Braunschweig Gliesmarode 2 |
: |
|
Peiner
SV 1 |
- |
SV
Gifhorn 1 |
: |
|
Runde
3 |
23.11.2003 |
|||
Hamelner
SV 2 |
- |
SC
Wolfsburg 1 |
: |
|
SV
Gifhorn 1 |
- |
SK Bad Harzburg 1 |
: |
|
Hildesheimer
SV 1 |
- |
SC
Schwarz-Weiß Northeim 1 |
: |
|
ESV
Rot-Weiß Göttingen 1 |
- |
SV
Caissa Wolfenbüttel 1 |
: |
|
SC
Braunschweig Gliesmarode 2 |
- |
Peiner
SV 1 |
: |
|
Runde
4 |
14.12.2003 |
|||
SV
Caissa Wolfenbüttel 1 |
- |
SC
Wolfsburg 1 |
: |
|
SK Bad Harzburg 1 |
- |
Hildesheimer
SV 1 |
: |
|
Peiner
SV 1 |
- |
Hamelner
SV 2 |
: |
|
SC
Schwarz-Weiß Northeim 1 |
- |
SV
Gifhorn 1 |
: |
|
ESV
Rot-Weiß Göttingen 1 |
- |
SC
Braunschweig Gliesmarode 2 |
: |
|
Runde
5 |
18.01.2004 |
|||
SC
Wolfsburg 1 |
- |
Peiner
SV 1 |
: |
|
SK Bad Harzburg 1 |
- |
SC
Schwarz-Weiß Northeim 1 |
: |
|
Hildesheimer
SV 1 |
- |
SV
Caissa Wolfenbüttel 1 |
: |
|
Hamelner
SV 2 |
- |
ESV
Rot-Weiß Göttingen 1 |
: |
|
SC
Braunschweig Gliesmarode 2 |
- |
SV
Gifhorn 1 |
: |
|
Runde
6 |
15.02.2004 |
|||
SC
Schwarz-Weiß Northeim 1 |
- |
SC
Wolfsburg 1 |
: |
|
Peiner
SV 1 |
- |
SK Bad Harzburg 1 |
: |
|
ESV
Rot-Weiß Göttingen 1 |
- |
Hildesheimer
SV 1 |
: |
|
Hamelner
SV 2 |
- |
SC
Braunschweig Gliesmarode 2 |
: |
|
SV
Gifhorn 1 |
- |
SV
Caissa Wolfenbüttel 1 |
: |
|
Runde
7 |
07.03.2004 |
|||
SC
Wolfsburg 1 |
- |
SV
Gifhorn 1 |
: |
|
SK Bad Harzburg 1 |
- |
SC
Braunschweig Gliesmarode 2 |
: |
|
Hildesheimer
SV 1 |
- |
Hamelner
SV 2 |
: |
|
SV
Caissa Wolfenbüttel 1 |
- |
Peiner
SV 1 |
: |
|
SC
Schwarz-Weiß Northeim 1 |
- |
ESV
Rot-Weiß Göttingen 1 |
: |
|
Runde
8 |
28.03.2004 |
|||
SC
Braunschweig Gliesmarode 2 |
- |
SC
Wolfsburg 1 |
: |
|
Hamelner
SV 2 |
- |
SV
Caissa Wolfenbüttel 1 |
: |
|
Peiner
SV 1 |
- |
Hildesheimer
SV 1 |
: |
|
SV
Caissa Wolfenbüttel 1 |
- |
SC
Schwarz-Weiß Northeim 1 |
: |
|
ESV
Rot-Weiß Göttingen 1 |
- |
SV
Gifhorn 1 |
: |
|
Runde
9 |
25.04.2004 |
|||
SC
Wolfsburg 1 |
- |
ESV
Rot-Weiß Göttingen 1 |
: |
|
SK Bad Harzburg 1 |
- |
SV
Caissa Wolfenbüttel 1 |
: |
|
Hildesheimer
SV 1 |
- |
SC
Braunschweig Gliesmarode 2 |
: |
|
SV
Gifhorn 1 |
- |
Hamelner
SV 2 |
: |
|
SC
Schwarz-Weiß Northeim 1 |
- |
Peiner
SV 1 |
: |
|