Bezirkseinzelmeisterschaft 2000

MEISTERTURNIER

Pl.

Name,Vorname

DWZ

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Pkt.

Buchh.

Verein

1

Lau,Dietmar

2259

W/ 1

S/

W/ 1

S/ 1

W/ 1

S/ 1

W/ 1

6.5

27.5

Salzgitter SV

12

8

7

3

6

4

2

2

Zeltwanger,André

2136

W/ 0

S/ 1

W/ 1

S/ 1

W/

S/ 1

S/ 0

4.5

29.0

SF Salzgitter

7

10

12

8

4

3

1

3

Hiemann,Moritz

2072

S/ 1

W/ 1

S/

W/ 0

S/ 1

W/ 0

S/ 1

4.5

24.5

SV Ölsburg

13

16

9

1

11

2

8

4

Jentsch,Dieter

2111

S/ 0

W/ 1

S/ 1

W/ 1

S/

W/ 0

W/ 1

4.5

24.0

SC Wolfsburg

16

13

14

9

2

1

6

5

Tonndorf,Matthias

1784

W/ 0

S/ 0

W/

S/ 1

W/ 1

S/ 1

S/ 1

4.5

20.0

SV Apelnstedt

8

12

10

13

14

11

9

6

Horn,Matthias

2209

S/ 1

W/ 0

S/ 1

W/ 1

S/ 0

W/ 1

S/ 0

4.0

25.0

SK Gliesmarode

15

9

16

11

1

7

4

6

Eickhoff,Hermann

1997

S/ 1

W/

S/ 0

W/ 1

S/

S/ 0

W/ 1

4.0

25.0

Braunschweiger SF

2

11

1

16

9

6

15

8

Broschwitz,Martin

2027

S/ 1

W/

S/

W/ 0

S/ 1

W/

W/ 0

3.5

29.0

Braunschweiger SF

5

1

11

2

12

9

3

9

Drewes,Marco

2052

W/ 1

S/ 1

W/

S/ 0

W/

S/

W/ 0

3.5

27.0

Peiner SV

14

6

3

4

7

8

5

10

Bassy,Claus-Peter

1911

S/ 0

W/ 0

S/

W/

S/ 1

S/ 1

W/

3.5

20.5

Braunschweiger SF

11

2

5

15

13

14

12

11

Twele,Uwe

2110

W/ 1

S/

W/

S/ 0

W/ 0

W/ 0

S/ 1

3.0

25.5

SV Hankensbüttel

10

7

8

6

3

5

16

12

Pätz,Carsten

2025

S/ 0

W/ 1

S/ 0

W/

W/ 0

S/

S/

2.5

26.5

SV Ölsburg

1

5

2

14

8

15

10

13

Swetlakow,Valentin

1908

W/ 0

S/ 0

S/

W/ 0

W/ 0

S/ 1

W/

2.0

22.5

SV Gifhorn

3

4

15

5

10

16

14

13

Gabor,Gregor

1904

S/ 0

W/ 1

W/ 0

S/

S/ 0

W/ 0

S/

2.0

22.5

Braunschweiger SF

9

15

4

12

5

10

13

15

Steinhorst,Rüdiger

2015

W/ 0

S/ 0

W/

S/

W/

W/

S/ 0

2.0

19.5

SV Ölsburg

6

14

13

10

16

12

7

16

Langenfeld,Stefan

1944

W/ 1

S/ 0

W/ 0

S/ 0

S/

W/ 0

W/ 0

1.5

24.0

SF Fallersleben

4

3

6

7

15

13

11

HAUPTTURNIER

Pl.

Name,Vorname

DWZ

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Pkt.

Buchh.

Verein

1

Klettke,Wolfgang

1991

W/ 1

S/ 1

W/ 1

S/ 1

W/

S/ 0

W/ 1

5.5

33.5

Caissa Wolfenbüttel

22

10

15

2

4

3

8

2

Garbuszus,Jürgen

1856

S/ 1

W/ 1

S/ 1

W/ 0

S/

W/ 1

S/ 1

5.5

30.5

Peiner SV

19

16

8

1

6

26

11

3

Baucke,Gerrit

1996

S/ 0

W/ 1

S/ 1

W/ 1

S/ 1

W/ 1

S/

5.5

30.0

SV Gifhorn

23

32

41

7

14

1

5

4

Buchholz,Ralf

1936

S/ 1

W/ 1

S/ 1

W/

S/

W/ 1

S/

5.5

29.5

Braunschweiger SF

50

9

7

13

1

11

6

5

Neumann,Ingo

1977

S/ 1

W/ 1

S/ 0

W/ 1

S/ 1

W/ 1

W/

5.5

27.5

SV Hankensbüttel

41

17

14

12

26

13

3

6

Müller,Fabian

1951

W/ 1

S/ 0

W/ 1

S/ 1

W/

S/ 1

W/

5.0

31.0

Braunschweiger SF

25

7

27

21

2

16

4

7

Pölig,Jürgen

1767

S/ 1

W/ 1

W/ 0

S/ 0

W/ 1

S/ 1

S/ 1

5.0

28.5

Caissa Wolfenbüttel

46

6

4

3

27

33

13

8

Priebe,Ralf

1694

S/ 1

W/ 1

W/ 0

S/

W/ 1

S/ 1

S/ 0

4.5

26.5

SV Gifhorn

52

26

2

33

28

20

1

9

Egbringhoff,Bertold

1765

W/ 1

S/ 0

W/

S/

W/ 1

S/ 1

W/

4.5

24.5

Helmstedter SV

51

4

25

34

38

18

12

10

König,Walter

1737

S/ 1

W/ 0

S/ 0

W/ 1

S/ 1

W/

S/ 1

4.5

24.0

SF Salzgitter

43

1

40

37

34

12

25

11

Weczerek,Dieter

1883

S/ 1

W/

S/ 1

W/ 1

S/

S/ 0

W/ 0

4.0

30.0

SF Fallersleben

30

21

31

14

13

4

2

11

Othmer,Michael

2014

W/

S/ 1

W/ 1

S/ 0

W/

S/

S/

4.0

30.0

SF Salzgitter

31

24

18

5

16

10

9

13

Finke,Harald

1835

W/ 1

S/ 1

W/ 1

S/

W/

S/ 0

W/ 0

4.0

29.5

SC Wolfsburg

34

27

38

4

11

5

7

14

Koths,Peter

1801

W/ 1

S/ 1

W/ 1

S/ 0

W/ 0

S/

W/

4.0

28.0

SK Salzgitter-Bad

36

49

5

11

3

22

16

15

Baucke,Wilhelm

1809

S/ 1

W/ 1

S/ 0

W/

S/

W/

S/

4.0

26.5

SV Gifhorn

44

23

1

40

20

17

19

16

Jeschke,Gerhard

1695

W/ 1

S/ 0

W/ 1

W/ 1

S/

W/ 0

S/

4.0

26.0

Post-SV Braunschweig

45

2

36

47

12

6

14

17

Santoro,Pasquale

1778

W/ 1

S/ 0

W/

S/ 1

W/

S/

W/

4.0

25.0

SK Salzgitter-Bad

48

5

34

25

33

15

23

18

Gedlek,Jerzy

1779

S/

W/ 1

S/ 0

W/

S/ 1

W/ 0

S/ 1

4.0

24.0

SVG Schöppenstedt

35

37

12

23

43

9

34

18

Seeber,Helmut

1660

W/ 0

S/ 0

W/ 1

S/

W/ 1

S/ 1

W/

4.0

24.0

SK Gliesmarode

2

25

48

42

36

30

15

20

Schmidt,Wolfram

1813

W/ 1

S/ 0

W/ 1

S/

W/

W/ 0

S/ 1

4.0

23.5

Post-SV Braunschweig

42

38

39

28

15

8

35

20

Boden,Daniel

1721

W/ 1

S/

W/

W/ 0

S/ 1

S/

W/

4.0

23.5

Polizei-SV Braunschweig

53

11

33

6

40

28

22

22

Huchthausen,Gerhard

1601

S/ 0

W/ 0

S/ 1

W/ 1

s/ +

W/

S/

4.0

23.0

SK Gliesmarode

1

46

35

44

47*

14

21

23

Buchholz,Mike

1621

W/ 1

S/ 0

W/ 1

S/

/

W/ 1

S/

4.0

22.0

Braunschweiger SF

3

15

49

18

40

17

24

Czada,Roland

1704

S/

W/ 0

S/ 0

W/ 1

S/

W/ 1

W/ 1

4.0

21.5

Peiner SV

32

12

37

48

35

36

33

25

Fricke,Dieter

1409

S/ 0

W/ 1

S/

W/ 0

S/ 1

w/ +

W/ 0

3.5

27.5

Braunschweiger SF

6

19

9

17

29

47*

10

26

Weißer,Siegfried

1894

W/ 1

S/ 0

W/ 1

S/ 1

W/ 0

S/ 0

W/

3.5

26.5

SV Hankensbüttel

39

8

50

38

5

2

28

27

König,Sebastian

1555

S/ 1

W/ 0

S/ 0

W/ 1

S/ 0

W/ 1

S/

3.5

25.0

SF Salzgitter

29

13

6

45

7

46

37

28

Kaiser,Hanno

1740

S/ 0

W/ 1

S/ 1

W/

S/ 0

W/

S/

3.5

23.5

Braunschweiger SF

40

44

45

20

8

21

26

29

Westphal,Kurt

1658

W/ 0

S/ 0

W/ 1

S/

W/ 0

S/ 1

W/ 1

3.5

20.5

Eintracht Braunschweig/BSC

27

36

51

30

25

38

42

29

Klaukien,Andreas

1520

W/ 0

S/ 1

S/ 0

W/

S/ 1

W/ 0

S/ 1

3.5

20.5

SK Gliesmarode

11

53

47

29

37

19

43

31

Wolter,Kerstin

1647

S/

W/ 1

W/ 0

S/ 0

/

W/ 1

S/ 1

3.5

19.5

Braunschweiger SF

12

35

11

32

45

40

32

Koch,Peter

W/

S/ 0

S/ 1

W/ 1

/

/

S/ 1

3.5

17.5

SV Hankensbüttel

24

3

46

31

41

33

Gröne,Lars

1829

S/

W/ 1

S/

W/

S/

W/ 0

S/ 0

3.0

27.0

SF Salzgitter

37

40

21

8

17

7

24

34

Betz,Alexander

1479

S/ 0

W/ 1

S/

W/

W/ 0

S/ 1

W/ 0

3.0

25.5

SF Fallersleben

13

43

17

9

10

49

18

35

Vogl,Michael

1321

W/

S/ 0

W/ 0

S/ 1

W/

S/ 1

W/ 0

3.0

24.5

SF Fallersleben

18

31

22

49

24

39

20

36

Schulz,Thomas

1389

S/ 0

W/ 1

S/ 0

W/ 1

S/ 0

S/ 0

W/ 1

3.0

24.0

SV Gifhorn

14

29

16

41

19

24

49

36

Gerke,Florian

1420

W/

S/ 0

W/ 1

S/ 0

W/ 0

S/ 1

W/

3.0

24.0

SV Gifhorn

33

18

24

10

30

50

27

38

Ruhkopf,Lars-Holger

1516

S/ 1

W/ 1

S/ 0

W/ 0

S/ 0

W/ 0

S/ 1

3.0

23.5

Caissa Wolfenbüttel

47

20

13

26

9

29

46

39

Hartwig,Frank

1575

S/ 0

W/ 1

S/ 0

W/ 0

S/ 1

W/ 0

W/ 1

3.0

17.5

Braunschweiger SF

26

52

20

46

53

35

48

40

Albrecht,Fjodor

W/ 1

S/ 0

W/ 1

S/

W/ 0

S/ 0

W/ 0

2.5

26.5

SC Wolfsburg

28

33

10

15

21

23

31

41

Pawlowski,Torsten

1594

W/ 0

S/ 1

W/ 0

S/ 0

W/

S/ 1

W/ 0

2.5

23.5

Helmstedter SV

5

48

3

36

42

52

32

42

Haschimi,Haschem

1407

S/ 0

W/ 0

S/ 1

W/

S/

W/

S/ 0

2.5

20.0

SV Gifhorn

20

47

52

19

41

43

29

43

Wendtland,Arno

W/ 0

S/ 0

w/ +

S/ 1

W/ 0

S/

W/ 0

2.5

19.0

SC Wolfsburg

10

34

*

50

18

42

30

44

Ziebulsky,Johann

1372

W/ 0

S/ 0

W/ 1

S/ 0

W/ 0

S/

W/ 1

2.5

18.0

Helmstedter SV

15

28

53

22

49

51

50

45

Möbus,Sascha

S/ 0

w/ +

W/ 0

S/ 0

W/

S/ 0

W/ 1

2.5

17.5

Caissa Wolfenbüttel

16

*

28

27

50

31

52

46

Brylski,Nils

1160

W/ 0

S/ 1

W/ 0

S/ 1

/

S/ 0

W/ 0

2.0

22.0

Peiner SV

7

22

32

39

27

38

47

Havenstein,Alexander

1880

W/ 0

S/ 1

W/ 1

S/ 0

w/ -

s/ -

/

2.0

20.5

Braunschweiger SF

38

42

30

16

22*

25*

47

Bähre,Manfred

1277

S/ 0

W/ 0

S/ 0

S/ 0

W/ 1

W/ 1

S/ 0

2.0

20.5

Post-SV Braunschweig

17

41

19

24

51

53

39

49

Sander,Eckart

1308

w/ +

W/ 0

S/ 0

W/ 0

S/ 1

W/ 0

S/ 0

2.0

19.5

SF Bleckenstedt

*

14

23

35

44

34

36

50

Tiehe,Holger

1545

W/ 0

S/ 1

S/ 0

W/ 0

S/

W/ 0

S/ 0

1.5

21.0

SV Apelnstedt

4

51

26

43

45

37

44

51

Kemper,Bernward

1148

S/ 0

W/ 0

S/ 0

W/

S/ 0

W/

S/

1.5

17.0

SF Bleckenstedt

9

50

29

52

48

44

53

52

Bataa,Urnonuka

W/ 0

S/ 0

W/ 0

S/

w/ +

W/ 0

S/ 0

1.5

16.5

SC Wolfsburg

8

39

42

51

*

41

45

52

Johann,Harry

S/ 0

W/ 0

S/ 0

w/ +

W/ 0

S/ 0

W/

1.5

16.5

SF Bleckenstedt

21

30

44

*

39

48

51

SENIORENTURNIER

Pl.

Name,Vorname

DWZ

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Pkt.

Buchh.

Verein

1

Zyla,Winfried

1971

W/ 1

S/

W/

W/ 1

S/ 1

S/ 1

W/

5.5

27.0

Salzgitter SV

3

7

4

2

6

8

5

2

Rohloff,Klaus-Dieter

1673

W/ 1

S/

W/ 1

S/ 0

S/ 1

W/

S/ 1

5.0

23.0

Polizei-SV Braunschweig

6

4

7

1

10

3

9

3

Marsch,Alfred

1632

S/ 0

W/

W/ 1

S/ 1

W/ 1

S/

W/ 0

4.0

26.5

SC Wolfsburg

1

5

10

7

4

2

6

4

Krüger,Walter

1741

S/ 1

W/

S/

W/

S/ 0

W/ 1

S/

4.0

23.5

Braunschweiger SF

9

2

1

6

3

10

8

5

Boots,Hans-Jürgen

1734

W/

S/

W/ 0

S/ 1

W/

W/ 1

S/

4.0

22.0

SF Fallersleben

10

3

6

9

8

7

1

6

Hielscher,Klaus-Wieprecht

1499

S/ 0

W/ 1

S/ 1

S/

W/ 0

W/ 0

S/ 1

3.5

27.0

SVG Schöppenstedt

2

8

5

4

1

9

3

7

Grams,Arthur

1703

S/ 1

W/

S/ 0

W/ 0

W/ 1

S/ 0

S/ 1

3.5

24.0

SF Fallersleben

8

1

2

3

9

5

10

8

Wäsner,Paul

1428

W/ 0

S/ 0

S/ 1

W/ 1

S/

W/ 0

W/

3.0

23.0

SV Ölsburg

7

6

9

10

5

1

4

9

Donner,Ernst

1584

W/ 0

S/

W/ 0

W/ 0

S/ 0

S/ 1

W/ 0

1.5

24.0

Braunschweiger SF

4

10

8

5

7

6

2

10

Hustedt,Horst

1564

S/

W/

S/ 0

S/ 0

W/ 0

S/ 0

W/ 0

1.0

25.0

Peiner SV

5

9

3

8

2

4

7

 

 

U18-TURNIER

Pl.

Name,Vorname

DWZ

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Pkt.

Buchh.

Verein

1

Saide,Samer

1650

W/ 1

S/ 1

W/ 1

W/ 1

S/ 1

W/ 1

S/ 1

7.0

21.00

SV Apelnstedt

8

6

3

4

5

2

7

2

Koch,Marvin

1305

S/

S/ 1

W/ 1

S/ 1

W/ 1

S/ 0

W/

5.0

12.50

SV Gifhorn

5

3

7

8

6

1

4

3

Atrissi,Ali

957

S/

W/ 0

S/ 0

W/ 1

S/ 1

W/ 1

S/ 1

4.5

10.25

SV Apelnstedt

6

2

1

7

4

8

5

4

Cohrs,Christian

1356

W/ 1

S/ 1

W/ 1

S/ 0

W/ 0

W/ 1

S/

4.5

9.50

SV Hankensbüttel

7

8

6

1

3

5

2

5

Lieb,Alexander

1283

W/

S/ 0

W/ 1

S/ 1

W/ 0

S/ 0

W/ 0

2.5

5.00

SV Gifhorn

2

7

8

6

1

4

3

6

Saide,Ayman

1036

W/

W/ 0

S/ 0

W/ 0

S/ 0

W/ 1

S/ +

2.5

4.25

SV Apelnstedt

3

1

4

5

2

7

8*

7

Dannehr,Kerstin

1111

S/ 0

W/ 1

S/ 0

S/ 0

W/ 1

S/ 0

W/ 0

2.0

2.50

SV Gifhorn

4

5

2

3

8

6

1

8

Giesler,Jens

S/ 0

W/ 0

S/ 0

W/ 0

S/ 0

S/ 0

W/ -

0.0

0.00

SK Gliesmarode

1

4

5

2

7

3

6*

U16-TURNIER

Pl.

Name,Vorname

DWZ

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Pkt.

Buchh.

Verein

1

Jakobeit,David

1401

W/ 1

W/ 1

S/ 1

W/ 1

S/ 1

W/

S/ 1

6.5

18.25

SV Apelnstedt

8

5

3

6

7

2

4

1

Güler,Hasan

1136

S/ 1

W/ 1

S/ 1

S/ 1

W/ 1

S/

W/ 1

6.5

18.25

SF Bleckenstedt

3

6

7

8

4

1

5

3

Fenselau,Dennis

1074

W/ 0

S/

W/ 0

S/ 1

W/ 1

W/ 1

S/ 1

4.5

8.25

SF Bleckenstedt

2

4

1

5

8

6

7

3

Schubert,Christian

1228

S/ 1

W/

S/ 1

W/ 1

S/ 0

S/ 1

W/ 0

4.5

8.25

SV Hankensbüttel

5

3

6

7

2

8

1

5

Heycke,Steve

W/ 0

S/ 0

W/ 1

W/ 0

S/ 1

W/ 0

S/ 0

2.0

2.50

Peiner SV

4

1

8

3

6

7

2

6

Casper,Lena

274

W/ 1

S/ 0

W/ 0

S/ 0

W/ 0

S/ 0

W/ 1

2.0

2.00

SK Gliesmarode

7

2

4

1

5

3

8

7

Roussel,Sofiène

911

S/ 0

S/

W/ 0

S/ 0

W/ 0

S/ 1

W/ 0

1.5

2.25

SK Gliesmarode

6

8

2

4

1

5

3

8

Rummel,Florian

663

S/ 0

W/

S/ 0

W/ 0

S/ 0

W/ 0

S/ 0

0.5

0.75

SF Fallersleben

1

7

5

2

3

4

6

U14/U12-TURNIER

Pl.

Name,Vorname

DWZ

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Pkt.

Buchh.

Verein

1

Weidner,Kevin

893

W/ 1

S/ 1

W/ 0

S/ 1

W/

W/ 1

S/ 1

5.5

29.0

SF Salzgitter

U14

8

11

4

9

3

2

5

2

Dorn,Matthias

1029

W/ 1

S/ 1

W/ 1

S/ 1

W/

S/ 0

W/

5.0

31.0

Post-SV Braunschweig

U12

5

9

3

4

6

1

7

3

Flassig,Stefan

893

S/ 1

W/ 1

S/ 0

W/ 1

S/

W/ 1

S/

5.0

30.5

SF Salzgitter

U14

10

6

2

5

1

8

4

4

Sauer,Norwin

882

S/

W/ 1

S/ 1

W/ 0

S/ 1

S/ 1

W/

5.0

30.0

SK Gliesmarode

U12

7

10

1

2

9

6

3

5

Alker,Dennis

538

S/ 0

W/ 1

W/ 1

S/ 0

W/ 1

S/ 1

W/ 0

4.0

27.5

SF Salzgitter

U14

2

7

11

3

10

12

1

5

Buhr,Henning

846

W/ 1

S/ 0

W/ 1

S/ 1

S/

W/ 0

W/

4.0

27.5

SV Hankensbüttel

U14

13

3

8

7

2

4

9

7

Heese,Dennis

356

W/

S/ 0

W/ 1

W/ 0

s/ +

S/ 1

S/

4.0

23.5

SF Salzgitter

U14

4

5

12

6

*

10

2

8

Bataa,Dulguun

S/ 0

W/ 1

S/ 0

W/ 1

S/ 1

S/ 0

w/ +

4.0

20.5

SC Wolfsburg

U12

1

12

6

13

11

3

*

9

Ringel,René

791

S/ 1

W/ 0

S/ 1

W/ 0

W/ 0

s/ +

S/

3.5

23.0

SF Salzgitter

U14

12

2

13

1

4

*

6

10

Schiller,Patrick

294

W/ 0

S/ 0

w/ +

W/ 1

S/ 0

W/ 0

S/ 1

3.0

21.5

Peiner SV

U12

3

4

*

11

5

7

13

11

Wiencke,Jochen

s/ +

W/ 0

S/ 0

S/ 0

W/ 0

S/ 1

W/

2.5

20.0

SF Salzgitter

U12

*

1

5

10

8

13

12

12

Zimmerling,Clemens

W/ 0

S/ 0

S/ 0

w/ +

W/ 1

W/ 0

S/

2.5

19.0

SK Gliesmarode

U12

9

8

7

*

13

5

11

13

Bäumert,André

S/ 0

w/ +

W/ 0

S/ 0

S/ 0

W/ 0

W/ 0

1.0

19.5

SF Salzgitter

U12

6

*

9

8

12

11

10

U10-TURNIER

Pl.

Name,Vorname

DWZ

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Pkt.

Buchh.

Verein

1

Langenfeld,Olaf

896

W/ 1

S/ 1

W/ 1

S/ 1

W/ 1

W/ 1

S/ 1

7.0

21.00

SF Fallersleben

5

6

8

2

3

7

4

2

Bataa,Orgil

W/ 1

S/ 1

W/ 0

W/ 0

S/ 1

W/ 1

S/ 1

5.0

12.00

SC Wolfsburg

6

8

3

1

7

4

5

3

Wolff,Fabian

S/ 0

W/ 1

S/ 1

W/ 1

S/ 0

W/ 1

S/ 0

4.0

14.00

SK Gliesmarode

8

4

2

5

1

6

7

4

Funck,Alexander

718

S/ 1

S/ 0

W/ 1

S/ 1

W/ 1

S/ 0

W/ 0

4.0

8.00

Post-SV Braunschweig

7

3

5

6

8

2

1

5

Bruns,Kai

S/ 0

W/ 1

S/ 0

S/ 0

W/

S/ 1

W/ 0

2.5

4.25

SF Fallersleben

1

7

4

3

6

8

2

5

Arens,David

S/ 0

W/ 0

S/ 1

W/ 0

S/

S/ 0

W/ 1

2.5

4.25

SC Wolfsburg

2

1

7

4

5

3

8

7

Dorn,Carina

W/ 0

S/ 0

W/ 0

S/ 1

W/ 0

S/ 0

W/ 1

2.0

5.00

Post-SV Braunschweig

4

5

6

8

2

1

3

8

Dreißig,Lena

W/ 1

W/ 0

S/ 0

W/ 0

S/ 0

W/ 0

S/ 0

1.0

4.00

SV Apelnstedt

3

2

1

7

4

5

6

 

 

TEILNEHMERSTATISTIK

Pl.

Verein

MT

HT

ST

U18

U16

U14/U12

U10

BEM 2000

Mitglieder am 15.7.

%

1

BSF

4

8

2

14

72

19,4

2

SFS

1

4

7

12

47

25,5

3

GLI

1

3

1

2

2

1

10

35

28,6

4

GIF

1

6

3

10

45

22,2

5

FAL

1

3

2

1

2

9

43

20,9

6

WOB

1

4

1

1

2

9

54

16,7

7

PEI

1

3

1

1

1

7

33

21,2

8

APL

1

1

3

1

1

7

36

19,4

9

HAN

1

3

1

1

1

7

42

16,7

10

POS

3

1

2

6

32

18,8

11

BLE

3

2

5

37

13,5

12

CWF

4

4

32

12,5

13

ÖLS

3

1

4

36

11,1

14

HEL

3

3

44

6,8

15

BAD

2

2

13

15,4

16

SÖP

1

1

2

17

11,8

17

POL

1

1

2

21

9,5

18

SSV

1

1

2

48

4,2

19

BSC

1

1

31

3,2

20

BLG

0

1

0,0

21

DAR

0

7

0,0

22

PWF

0

12

0,0

23

EDE

0

13

0,0

24

GHL

0

15

0,0

25

KÖN

0

15

0,0

26

SÖN

0

32

0,0

16

53

10

8

8

13

8

116

813

14,3