Jugend-Weihnachts-Blitzturnier 2001


  Rang  Teilnehmer     TlnNr.  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9 Punkte  Buch.
  ---------------------------+----+----+----+----+----+----+----+----+----+-------------
  1. Ringel René       (  3) W/ 1S/ 1W/ 1W/ 0S/ ½S/ 1W/ 1S/ 1W/ 1   7½    44½ 
                              10   4   7   2   3   5   6   9   8 
  ---------------------------+----+----+----+----+----+----+----+----+----+-------------
  2. Flassig Stefan    (  1) W/ 1S/ 1W/ 1S/ 1W/ ½S/ 1W/ 1S/ 0W/ 1   7½    43½ 
                               6   3   5   1   4   7   9   8  11 
  ---------------------------+----+----+----+----+----+----+----+----+----+-------------
  3. Alker Dennis      (  4) S/ 1W/ 0S/ 1W/ 1W/ ½S/ 1W/ 0W/ 1S/ 1   6½     41 
                              12   2  11   7   1   4   5  10   6 
  ---------------------------+----+----+----+----+----+----+----+----+----+-------------
  4. Heese Dennis      (  2) S/ 1W/ 0S/ 1W/ 1S/ ½W/ 0S/ 1W/ 1S/ 1   6½    39½ 
                               9   1   6   5   2   3  10  11  12 
  ---------------------------+----+----+----+----+----+----+----+----+----+-------------
  5. Hulm Steven       (  6) S/ 1W/ 1S/ 0S/ 0W/ 1W/ 0S/ 1W/ 1S/ 0    5     41 
                              11   8   2   4   9   1   3  12   7 
  ---------------------------+----+----+----+----+----+----+----+----+----+-------------
  6. Tomanek Christian (  8) S/ 0W/ 1W/ 0S/ 1S/ 1W/ 1S/ 0W/ 1W/ 0    5     41 
                               2  12   4  10   8  11   1   7   3 
  ---------------------------+----+----+----+----+----+----+----+----+----+-------------
  7. Franczak Sebastian(  7) S/ ½W/ 1S/ 0S/ 0W/ 1W/ 0S/ 1S/ 0W/ 1   4½     41 
                               8   9   1   3  10   2  12   6   5 
  ---------------------------+----+----+----+----+----+----+----+----+----+-------------
  8. Franczak Katrin   (  5) W/ ½S/ 0W/ 0S/ 1W/ 0S/ 0S/ 1W/ 1S/ 0   3½    37½ 
                               7   5   9  12   6  10  11   2   1 
  ---------------------------+----+----+----+----+----+----+----+----+----+-------------
  9. Bäumert André     (  9) W/ 0S/ 0S/ 1W/ 1S/ 0W/ 1S/ 0W/ 0S/ 0    3    39½ 
                               4   7   8  11   5  12   2   1  10 
  ---------------------------+----+----+----+----+----+----+----+----+----+-------------
 10. Tomanek Alexander ( 10) S/ 0W/ 0S/ 1W/ 0S/ 0W/ 1W/ 0S/ 0W/ 1    3    38½ 
                               1  11  12   6   7   8   4   3   9 
  ---------------------------+----+----+----+----+----+----+----+----+----+-------------
 11. Alker Sabrina     ( 12) W/ 0S/ 1W/ 0S/ 0W/ 1S/ 0W/ 0S/ 0S/ 0    2     40 
                               5  10   3   9  12   6   8   4   2 
  ---------------------------+----+----+----+----+----+----+----+----+----+-------------
 12. Tschinke Philipp  ( 11) W/ 0S/ 0W/ 0W/ 0S/ 0S/ 0W/ 0S/ 0W/ 0    0     39 
                               3   6  10   8  11   9   7   5   4 
  ---------------------------+----+----+----+----+----+----+----+----+----+-------------