U14 - Paarungsliste der 1. Runde |
Mannschaft/Name |
DWZ |
GJ |
Mannschaft/Name |
DWZ |
GJ |
Ergebnis |
Wilhelmshavener SF |
1544 |
|
Stader SV |
1059 |
|
4:0 |
Lubbe, Nikolas |
1737 |
90 |
Samarin, Maxim |
1100 |
90 |
1:0 |
Lubbe, Alexander |
1570 |
89 |
Akil, Youssef |
1212 |
90 |
1:0 |
Konrad, Jakob |
1510 |
89 |
Seemann, Semjon |
866 |
91 |
1:0 |
Reusch, Julian |
1357 |
89 |
Wehrs, Sven |
|
89 |
1:0 |
|
HSK/Post Hannover |
1412 |
|
TuRa Melle |
962 |
|
3:1 |
Wall, Max |
1525 |
88 |
Zaidok, Dimitri |
994 |
88 |
0:1 |
Laake, Jasmin |
1461 |
89 |
Trimpe, Fritz Felix |
956 |
89 |
1:0 |
Venkata-Ramani, Varun |
1445 |
89 |
Stühmeier, Chris |
935 |
91 |
1:0 |
Wolf, Christoph |
1216 |
88 |
Eckert, Sebastian |
|
89 |
1:0 |
|
SV KS Braunschweig |
1301 |
|
SK Lehrte |
1259 |
|
0:4 |
Dorn, Matthias |
1466 |
89 |
Meurer, Markus |
1387 |
88 |
0:1 |
Barrmeyer, Konstantin |
1311 |
88 |
Raulf, Christopher |
1336 |
88 |
-:+ |
Bazan, Jan-Lennart |
1125 |
88 |
Walther, Jakob |
1317 |
88 |
0:1 |
Rommel, Florian |
|
89 |
Kläve, Niklas |
994 |
88 |
0:1 |
|
SK Brake |
1089 |
|
SK Meppen |
1255 |
|
1½:2½ |
Kohlmann, Arndt |
1179 |
88 |
Brümmer, Nils |
1458 |
88 |
½:½ |
Bussas, Michael |
1419 |
88 |
Keuter, Sven |
1447 |
88 |
0:1 |
Ahlers, Hendrik |
966 |
90 |
Papesch, Dennis |
1094 |
90 |
1:0 |
Cassens, Madeline |
793 |
90 |
Brinkmann, Daniel |
1020 |
89 |
0:1 |
|
U14 - Paarungsliste der 2. Runde |
Mannschaft/Name |
DWZ |
GJ |
Mannschaft/Name |
DWZ |
GJ |
Ergebnis |
Wilhelmshavener SF |
1544 |
|
HSK/Post Hannover |
1412 |
|
2:2 |
Lubbe, Nikolas |
1737 |
90 |
Wall, Max |
1525 |
88 |
0:1 |
Lubbe, Alexander |
1570 |
89 |
Laake, Jasmin |
1461 |
89 |
1:0 |
Konrad, Jakob |
1510 |
89 |
Venkata-Ramani, Varun |
1445 |
89 |
0:1 |
Reusch, Julian |
1357 |
89 |
Wolf, Christoph |
1216 |
88 |
1:0 |
|
TuRa Melle |
962 |
|
SV KS Braunschweig |
1301 |
|
1½:2½ |
Zaidok, Dimitri |
994 |
88 |
Dorn, Matthias |
1466 |
89 |
0:1 |
Trimpe, Fritz Felix |
956 |
89 |
Barrmeyer, Konstantin |
1311 |
88 |
0:1 |
Stühmeier, Chris |
935 |
91 |
Bazan, Jan-Lennart |
1125 |
88 |
1:0 |
Eckert, Sebastian |
|
89 |
Rommel, Florian |
|
89 |
½:½ |
|
SK Lehrte |
1259 |
|
SK Brake |
1089 |
|
2½:1½ |
Meurer, Markus |
1387 |
88 |
Kohlmann, Arndt |
1179 |
88 |
1:0 |
Raulf, Christopher |
1336 |
88 |
Bussas, Michael |
1419 |
88 |
0:1 |
Walther, Jakob |
1317 |
88 |
Ahlers, Hendrik |
966 |
90 |
½:½ |
Kläve, Niklas |
994 |
88 |
Cassens, Madeline |
793 |
90 |
1:0 |
|
Stader SV |
1059 |
|
SK Meppen |
1255 |
|
½:3½ |
Samarin, Maxim |
1100 |
90 |
Brümmer, Nils |
1458 |
88 |
0:1 |
Akil, Youssef |
1212 |
90 |
Keuter, Sven |
1447 |
88 |
0:1 |
Seemann, Semjon |
866 |
91 |
Papesch, Dennis |
1094 |
90 |
½:½ |
Wehrs, Sven |
|
89 |
Brinkmann, Daniel |
1020 |
89 |
0:1 |
|
U14 - Paarungsliste der 3. Runde |
Mannschaft/Name |
DWZ |
GJ |
Mannschaft/Name |
DWZ |
GJ |
Ergebnis |
SV KS Braunschweig |
1301 |
|
Wilhelmshavener SF |
1544 |
|
½:3½ |
Dorn, Matthias |
1466 |
89 |
Lubbe, Nikolas |
1737 |
90 |
0:1 |
Barrmeyer, Konstantin |
1311 |
88 |
Lubbe, Alexander |
1570 |
89 |
½:½ |
Bazan, Jan-Lennart |
1125 |
88 |
Konrad, Jakob |
1510 |
89 |
0:1 |
Rommel, Florian |
|
89 |
Reusch, Julian |
1357 |
89 |
0:1 |
|
HSK/Post Hannover |
1412 |
|
Stader SV |
1059 |
|
2:2 |
Wall, Max |
1525 |
88 |
Samarin, Maxim |
1100 |
90 |
1:0 |
Laake, Jasmin |
1461 |
89 |
Akil, Youssef |
1212 |
90 |
0:1 |
Venkata-Ramani, Varun |
1445 |
89 |
Seemann, Semjon |
866 |
91 |
1:0 |
Wolf, Christoph |
1216 |
88 |
Wehrs, Sven |
|
89 |
0:1 |
|
SK Brake |
1089 |
|
TuRa Melle |
962 |
|
2:2 |
Kohlmann, Arndt |
1179 |
88 |
Zaidok, Dimitri |
994 |
88 |
0:1 |
Bussas, Michael |
1419 |
88 |
Trimpe, Fritz Felix |
956 |
89 |
1:0 |
Ahlers, Hendrik |
966 |
90 |
Stühmeier, Chris |
935 |
91 |
0:1 |
Cassens, Madeline |
793 |
90 |
Eckert, Sebastian |
|
89 |
1:0 |
|
SK Meppen |
1255 |
|
SK Lehrte |
1259 |
|
3:1 |
Brümmer, Nils |
1458 |
88 |
Meurer, Markus |
1387 |
88 |
½:½ |
Keuter, Sven |
1447 |
88 |
Raulf, Christopher |
1336 |
88 |
1:0 |
Papesch, Dennis |
1094 |
90 |
Walther, Jakob |
1317 |
88 |
1:0 |
Brinkmann, Daniel |
1020 |
89 |
Kläve, Niklas |
994 |
88 |
½:½ |
|
U14 - Paarungsliste der 4. Runde |
Mannschaft/Name |
DWZ |
GJ |
Mannschaft/Name |
DWZ |
GJ |
Ergebnis |
Wilhelmshavener SF |
1544 |
|
SK Brake |
1089 |
|
4:0 |
Lubbe, Nikolas |
1737 |
90 |
Kohlmann, Arndt |
1179 |
88 |
1:0 |
Lubbe, Alexander |
1570 |
89 |
Bussas, Michael |
1419 |
88 |
1:0 |
Konrad, Jakob |
1510 |
89 |
Ahlers, Hendrik |
966 |
90 |
1:0 |
Reusch, Julian |
1357 |
89 |
Cassens, Madeline |
793 |
90 |
1:0 |
|
HSK/Post Hannover |
1412 |
|
SV KS Braunschweig |
1301 |
|
3:1 |
Wall, Max |
1525 |
88 |
Dorn, Matthias |
1466 |
89 |
0:1 |
Laake, Jasmin |
1461 |
89 |
Barrmeyer, Konstantin |
1311 |
88 |
1:0 |
Venkata-Ramani, Varun |
1445 |
89 |
Bazan, Jan-Lennart |
1125 |
88 |
1:0 |
Wolf, Christoph |
1216 |
88 |
Rommel, Florian |
|
89 |
1:0 |
|
TuRa Melle |
962 |
|
SK Meppen |
1255 |
|
0:4 |
Zaidok, Dimitri |
994 |
88 |
Brümmer, Nils |
1458 |
88 |
0:1 |
Trimpe, Fritz Felix |
956 |
89 |
Keuter, Sven |
1447 |
88 |
0:1 |
Stühmeier, Chris |
935 |
91 |
Papesch, Dennis |
1094 |
90 |
0:1 |
Eckert, Sebastian |
|
89 |
Brinkmann, Daniel |
1020 |
89 |
0:1 |
|
Stader SV |
1059 |
|
SK Lehrte |
1259 |
|
0:4 |
Samarin, Maxim |
1100 |
90 |
Meurer, Markus |
1387 |
88 |
0:1 |
Akil, Youssef |
1212 |
90 |
Raulf, Christopher |
1336 |
88 |
0:1 |
Seemann, Semjon |
866 |
91 |
Walther, Jakob |
1317 |
88 |
0:1 |
Wehrs, Sven |
|
89 |
Kläve, Niklas |
994 |
88 |
0:1 |
|
U14 - Paarungsliste der 5. Runde |
Mannschaft/Name |
DWZ |
GJ |
Mannschaft/Name |
DWZ |
GJ |
Ergebnis |
SK Meppen |
1255 |
|
Wilhelmshavener SF |
1544 |
|
2:2 |
Brümmer, Nils |
1458 |
88 |
Lubbe, Nikolas |
1737 |
90 |
0:1 |
Keuter, Sven |
1447 |
88 |
Lubbe, Alexander |
1570 |
89 |
1:0 |
Papesch, Dennis |
1094 |
90 |
Konrad, Jakob |
1510 |
89 |
1:0 |
Brinkmann, Daniel |
1020 |
89 |
Reusch, Julian |
1357 |
89 |
0:1 |
|
SK Brake |
1089 |
|
HSK/Post Hannover |
1412 |
|
1:3 |
Kohlmann, Arndt |
1179 |
88 |
Wall, Max |
1525 |
88 |
0:1 |
Bussas, Michael |
1419 |
88 |
Laake, Jasmin |
1461 |
89 |
0:1 |
Ahlers, Hendrik |
966 |
90 |
Venkata-Ramani, Varun |
1445 |
89 |
0:1 |
Cassens, Madeline |
793 |
90 |
Wolf, Christoph |
1216 |
88 |
1:0 |
|
SV KS Braunschweig |
1301 |
|
Stader SV |
1059 |
|
3:1 |
Dorn, Matthias |
1466 |
89 |
Samarin, Maxim |
1100 |
90 |
1:0 |
Barrmeyer, Konstantin |
1311 |
88 |
Akil, Youssef |
1212 |
90 |
1:0 |
Bazan, Jan-Lennart |
1125 |
88 |
Seemann, Semjon |
866 |
91 |
1:0 |
Rommel, Florian |
|
89 |
Wehrs, Sven |
|
89 |
0:1 |
|
SK Lehrte |
1259 |
|
TuRa Melle |
962 |
|
2:2 |
Meurer, Markus |
1387 |
88 |
Zaidok, Dimitri |
994 |
88 |
0:1 |
Raulf, Christopher |
1336 |
88 |
Trimpe, Fritz Felix |
956 |
89 |
1:0 |
Walther, Jakob |
1317 |
88 |
Stühmeier, Chris |
935 |
91 |
1:0 |
Kläve, Niklas |
994 |
88 |
Eckert, Sebastian |
|
89 |
0:1 |
|
U14 - Paarungsliste der 6. Runde |
Mannschaft/Name |
DWZ |
GJ |
Mannschaft/Name |
DWZ |
GJ |
Ergebnis |
Wilhelmshavener SF |
1544 |
|
SK Lehrte |
1259 |
|
4:0 |
Lubbe, Nikolas |
1737 |
90 |
Meurer, Markus |
1387 |
88 |
1:0 |
Lubbe, Alexander |
1570 |
89 |
Raulf, Christopher |
1336 |
88 |
1:0 |
Konrad, Jakob |
1510 |
89 |
Walther, Jakob |
1317 |
88 |
1:0 |
Reusch, Julian |
1357 |
89 |
Kläve, Niklas |
994 |
88 |
1:0 |
|
HSK/Post Hannover |
1412 |
|
SK Meppen |
1255 |
|
2½:1½ |
Wall, Max |
1525 |
88 |
Brümmer, Nils |
1458 |
88 |
½:½ |
Laake, Jasmin |
1461 |
89 |
Keuter, Sven |
1447 |
88 |
0:1 |
Venkata-Ramani, Varun |
1445 |
89 |
Papesch, Dennis |
1094 |
90 |
1:0 |
Wolf, Christoph |
1216 |
88 |
Brinkmann, Daniel |
1020 |
89 |
1:0 |
|
SV KS Braunschweig |
1301 |
|
SK Brake |
1089 |
|
3½:½ |
Dorn, Matthias |
1466 |
89 |
Kohlmann, Arndt |
1179 |
88 |
1:0 |
Barrmeyer, Konstantin |
1311 |
88 |
Bussas, Michael |
1419 |
88 |
1:0 |
Bazan, Jan-Lennart |
1125 |
88 |
Ahlers, Hendrik |
966 |
90 |
1:0 |
Rommel, Florian |
|
89 |
Cassens, Madeline |
793 |
90 |
½:½ |
|
Stader SV |
1059 |
|
TuRa Melle |
962 |
|
2:2 |
Samarin, Maxim |
1100 |
90 |
Zaidok, Dimitri |
994 |
88 |
1:0 |
Akil, Youssef |
1212 |
90 |
Trimpe, Fritz Felix |
956 |
89 |
½:½ |
Seemann, Semjon |
866 |
91 |
Stühmeier, Chris |
935 |
91 |
0:1 |
Wehrs, Sven |
|
89 |
Eckert, Sebastian |
|
89 |
½:½ |
|
U14 - Paarungsliste der 7. Runde |
Mannschaft/Name |
DWZ |
GJ |
Mannschaft/Name |
DWZ |
GJ |
Ergebnis |
TuRa Melle |
962 |
|
Wilhelmshavener SF |
1544 |
|
½:3½ |
Zaidok, Dimitri |
994 |
88 |
Lubbe, Nikolas |
1737 |
90 |
½:½ |
Trimpe, Fritz Felix |
956 |
89 |
Lubbe, Alexander |
1570 |
89 |
0:1 |
Stühmeier, Chris |
935 |
91 |
Konrad, Jakob |
1510 |
89 |
0:1 |
Eckert, Sebastian |
|
89 |
Reusch, Julian |
1357 |
89 |
0:1 |
|
SK Lehrte |
1259 |
|
HSK/Post Hannover |
1412 |
|
0:4 |
Meurer, Markus |
1387 |
88 |
Wall, Max |
1525 |
88 |
0:1 |
Raulf, Christopher |
1336 |
88 |
Laake, Jasmin |
1461 |
89 |
0:1 |
Walther, Jakob |
1317 |
88 |
Venkata-Ramani, Varun |
1445 |
89 |
0:1 |
Kläve, Niklas |
994 |
88 |
Wolf, Christoph |
1216 |
88 |
0:1 |
|
SK Meppen |
1255 |
|
SV KS Braunschweig |
1301 |
|
2:2 |
Brümmer, Nils |
1458 |
88 |
Dorn, Matthias |
1466 |
89 |
1:0 |
Keuter, Sven |
1447 |
88 |
Barrmeyer, Konstantin |
1311 |
88 |
0:1 |
Papesch, Dennis |
1094 |
90 |
Bazan, Jan-Lennart |
1125 |
88 |
0:1 |
Brinkmann, Daniel |
1020 |
89 |
Rommel, Florian |
|
89 |
1:0 |
|
SK Brake |
1089 |
|
Stader SV |
1059 |
|
1:3 |
Kohlmann, Arndt |
1179 |
88 |
Samarin, Maxim |
1100 |
90 |
0:1 |
Bussas, Michael |
1419 |
88 |
Akil, Youssef |
1212 |
90 |
½:½ |
Ahlers, Hendrik |
966 |
90 |
Seemann, Semjon |
866 |
91 |
½:½ |
Cassens, Madeline |
793 |
90 |
Wehrs, Sven |
|
89 |
0:1 |